ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2327383.1811047.41%4619.83%7632.76%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2922526517+4871WWLW151401426148512311
+2=Dalkurd2918746438+2661WWWW1510503817148242621
3+1Sandviken2916765933+2655WLWL159603514147162419
4-1Karlstad2917395934+2554LWXW149143217158252717
5=Umeå2913974940+948LWLW148422715155552225
6+1Sollentuna29135115149+244WLWL157442722146172427
7-1Gefle29126114542+342XWXW147342418155372124
8+2Piteå29107123842-437WLLL146442420154381422
9-1Sylvia29113155047+336LWLW158073320143381727
10+1IFK Haninge29106133445-1136WWLL147162019153571426
11-2Örebro Syrianska29105143649-1335LLWL144191123156452526
12=Täby2977154765-1828XLWW1555526261422102139
13+3Assyriska2983183967-2827WLWL1562721281421111839
--14-1IFK Luleå2975173756-1926LWLL153392128144281628
--15-1Hammarby TFF2967163856-1825LLWW143382032153481824
--16-1Hudiksvall2967162758-3125LLLL1444614181523101340

Top Scorers
19+1Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)
18
Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
17
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
13
Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
+1Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
11+1Koen KOSTONS (Dalkurd, 1p)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
10
Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
9
Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)

Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)

Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)
8
Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)

Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)

Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)

Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)
Results
Saturday, 13 November 2021
29Sandviken2-1Karlstad

31Thörn
85Nilsson
56Al-Saed
29Sollentuna5-1Örebro Syrianska

11Ali
31Alp
37Jan
56Sandén
68Sandén
86Medhin
29Täby2-2Gefle

29Granberg
23Granat
43Matta Aguirre
78Hjelte
Sunday, 14 November 2021
29Brommapojkarna2-1Hammarby TFF

43Frej
73Mendes
66Kanga
29IFK Luleå0-1IFK Haninge


63Mansiamina
29Assyriska2-1Umeå

35Yakoub
13Marklund
74Aphrem
29Sylvia1-3Piteå

17Gren
42Abdulla

43Mbye

79Jamehdar
29Dalkurd3-0Hudiksvall

2Styffe
38(p)Kostons
62Izountouemoi