ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2247113.1710546.88%4520.09%7433.04%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2821526316+4768WLWW141301405148512311
+2=Dalkurd2817746138+2358WWWL149503517148242621
3+1Karlstad2817385832+2654WXWW149143217148242615
4-1Sandviken2815765732+2552LWLX148603313147162419
5=Umeå2813964838+1048WLWW148422715145542123
6+1Gefle28125114340+341WXWL147342418145271922
7-1Sollentuna28125114648-241LWLW146442221146172427
8+2Sylvia28113144944+536WLWL148063217143381727
9-1Örebro Syrianska28105133544-935LWLX144191123146442421
10-1Piteå2897123541-634LLLW146442420143381121
11=IFK Haninge2896133345-1233WLLX147162019142571326
12=Täby2876154563-1827LWWL1454524241422102139
-13+3IFK Luleå2875163755-1826WLLL143382127144281628
--14-1Hammarby TFF2867153754-1725LWWL143382032143471722
--15-1Hudiksvall2867152755-2825LLLW144461418142391337
--16-1Assyriska2873183766-2924LWLX1452719271421111839

Top Scorers
18
Pashang ABDULLA (Piteå)

Rodin DEPREM (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
17+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
15
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)
14
Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Karlstad, 1p)
13+1Ahmed BONNAH (Sandviken, 2p)
12
Antonio YAKOUB (Assyriska, 2p)
11+2Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
10+1Koen KOSTONS (Dalkurd)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 7p)
9
Patrik GUSTAVSSON (Sylvia)
+1Oussama ALI (Umeå, 5p)

Hugo NÄSLUND (Täby, 2p)

Omar FARAJ (Brommapojkarna)

Cihan SENER (Hudiksvall, 5p)

Ezequiel MONTAGNA (Dalkurd, 1p)
+1William OLAUSSON (IFK Luleå, 4p)
8+1Victor KAMF (Umeå, 2p)
+1Jonathan LUNDBÄCK (Umeå, 2p)
+2Gustav SANDBERG-MAGNUSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+1Jonathan TESFAY HABTE (Sylvia, 2p)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
Results
Saturday, 6 November 2021
28Brommapojkarna3-2Sandviken

16Kanga
11Mohammed
19Sandberg-Magnusson
25Bonnah
66Sandberg-Magnusson
28IFK Luleå4-0Hudiksvall

13Johansson-Inga
14Chatee
32Lundgren
66Olausson
28Sylvia3-0Täby

49Aziz
73(p)Aziz
87Tesfay Habte
28Örebro Syrianska0-4Karlstad


9Boye

79Kihlgren

81Boye

86Qassem
28IFK Haninge3-1Assyriska

17Ghozzi
37Aphrem
19Asare
90(p)Kabic
Sunday, 7 November 2021
28Umeå5-2Sollentuna

29Ali
9Stenstrand
33Kamf
90Medhin
48Embaye
60Marklund
81Lundbäck
28Gefle1-0Piteå

26Englund
28Dalkurd3-2Hammarby TFF

23Izountouemoi
29Erabi
63Kostons
35Hofvander
90Ismail