ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Vtoroi Divizion g.Zapad
Premier Liga | FNL | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2105532.639545.24%4621.90%6932.86%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Khimki2821615314+3969LWXW1410403310141121204
2=Dolgoprudnyi2817474930+1955LWWW1410132512147342418
3=Solyaris2817475024+2655XWWW1411123210146351814
4=Tekstilschik2815854923+2653WXXW14941319146441814
5=Torpedo Vladimir2814953724+1351LWOW146711811148241913
6+1Spartak Kostroma2814594233+947WWLW1410132311144461922
7-1Dynamo SPb2814594431+1347WXWW149232715145361716
8=Pskov-74728115123838+038XWWL145361818146262020
9=Strogino2889113532+333WLWL145452016143561516
10=Dnepr Smolensk28710112632-631WLLO145541412142571220
11=Volga Tver2877142643-1728WLOL143561419144281224
12=Enamya Truda2874172854-2625LXLL145181825142391029
13=Domodedovo2857163052-2222LLLL142481323143381729
14=Kareliya2855182658-3220LLOW143291224142391434
--15=Kolomna2824222065-4510LXLL1422101228140212837

Results
Thursday, 26 May 2016
29Tekstilschik1-1Dynamo SPb
29Volga Tver1-2Spartak Kostroma
29Enamya Truda1-1Kolomna
29Kareliya1-3Pskov-747
29Dolgoprudnyi2-0Dnepr Smolensk
29Domodedovo0-2Torpedo Vladimir
29Solyaris2-1Strogino
Tuesday, 31 May 2016
30Dynamo SPb1-0Khimki
30Torpedo Vladimir0-1Tekstilschik
30Pskov-7471-1Solyaris
30Spartak Kostroma3-1Domodedovo
30Dnepr Smolensk3-0Enamya Truda
30Strogino3-1Dolgoprudnyi
30Kolomna0-3Volga Tver

Top Scorers
15+1Mikhail MARKOSOV (Solyaris, 6p)
13
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (Pskov-747, 3p)
11
Andrei POCHIPOV (Pskov-747)
10+1Maksim ROGOV (Dynamo SPb)

Sergei ORLOV (Tekstilschik, 1p)
+1Ivan SERGEEV (Strogino)
9
Denis SANTALOV (Solyaris, 1p)

Aleksandr ERKIN (Dynamo SPb)

Artem ROSCHIN (Volga Tver)
8
Fedor DVORNIKOV (Khimki)
+1Diego MALANIYA (Dolgoprudnyi, 3p)

Evgeni PESEGOV (Dynamo SPb, 4p)
7
Aleksei TRINITATSKY (Dolgoprudnyi)

Anton APATIN (Dynamo SPb, 3p)

Andrei VSHIVTSEV (Dnepr Smolensk, 1p)

Sergei DRYAGIN (Spartak Kostroma, 5p)
+1Aleksandr KRUPODER (Spartak Kostroma, 1p)

Ilya ZININ (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p)

Vyacheslav DANILIN (Solyaris)

Anton SHISHAEV (Pskov-747)

Igor CHERNYSHOV (Khimki, 1p)