ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premier Liga
FNL | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405882.459840.83%6727.92%7531.25%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=CSKA3020555125+2665WWWW151221289158342316
2=Rostov3019654120+2163WWWW151140227158251913
3=Zenit3017856132+2959WXWW159423515158432617
4=FK Krasnodar3016865425+2956WLWX15942308157442417
5=Spartak30155104839+950LWWW157442518158162321
6=Lokomotiv3014884333+1050WXLL157441912157442421
7=Terek30111183530+544LLWL157532214154651316
8=Ural30109113946-739WLLX156362424154651522
9=Krylia Sovetov3098131931-1235OXLW15366715156271216
10=Rubin3096153339-633LXLX155372021154381318
11=Amkar30710132233-1131LWLX15555131415258919
12+1Ufa3069152544-1927WLLL15546161815159926
-13+3Anzhi3068162850-2226OWWL152581322154381528
-14+1Kuban30511143444-1026LWWL154562219151681225
--15-3Dinamo30510152547-2225LLLL153481424152671123
--16-2Mordovia30412143050-2024LLLW153571721151771329

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2016
30Dinamo0-3Zenit
30Lokomotiv3-0Mordovia
30Ural2-0Kuban
30Krylia Sovetov0-0Anzhi
30Rubin0-1CSKA
30Terek0-2Rostov
30FK Krasnodar1-0Amkar
30Ufa3-1Spartak
Play-offs
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
l1Kuban1-0Tom
l1Volgar Astrakhan0-1Anzhi
Friday, 27 May 2016
l2Anzhi2-0Volgar Astrakhan3-0
l2Tom2-0Kuban2-1

Top Scorers
20
Fedor SMOLOV (FK Krasnodar)
18
Quincy PROMES (Spartak, 2p)
17
HULK (Zenit, 7p)
15+1Artem DZYUBA (Zenit)
13
Ahmed MUSA (CSKA)
10+1Pavel MAMAEV (FK Krasnodar, 3p)

Evgeni LUTSENKO (Mordovia)
+1Lorenzo MELGAREJO (Spartak)
9
Maciej RYBUS (Terek, 1p)

Sardar AZMOUN (Rostov)

Aleksandr SAMEDOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Yannick BOLI (Anzhi, 2p)
8
Oumar NIASSE (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Spartak GOGNIEV (Ural)

Vladislav IGNATYEV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

ZÉ LUÍS (Spartak)

Oleg SHATOV (Zenit)
7+1Aleksandr SAPETA (Ural)

Dmitri POLOZ (Rostov, 3p)

Marko DEVIĆ (Rubin, 2p)
6
Ruslan MUKHAMETSHIN (Mordovia)
+1Alan DZAGOEV (CSKA)

DANNY Miguel (Zenit)
+1Aleksandr KOKORIN (Zenit, 1p)

Gerson ACEVEDO (Ural, 1p)
+1Petar ŠKULETIĆ (Lokomotiv)

Ilya MAKSIMOV (Anzhi)
+1Aleksandr EROKHIN (Rostov)

Edgar MANUCHARYAN (Ural, 1p)