ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2966972.3514448.65%7625.68%7625.68%

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda3733319720+7760WWWW1918105371815214413
2=Radnički Niš37251027130+4148XXOW19136043151812422815
3=Partizan3720985828+3042WWWW1913423510187562318
4=Čukarički37181276336+2739XXWW1913514014185762322
5=Mladost Lučani37169124937+1234XXLL1811343117195681820
6=Napredak Kruševac371212134650-428LXLL1888227131944111937
7+1Vojvodina371011162743-1622XLOL185581722195681021
8-1Proleter371011163441-722LLLL185671816195591625
9=Radnik Surdulica37138163845-728WLXW19114424131824121432
10+2Spartak Subotica371210154149-827WLXL199372626183781523
11-1Voždovac37127183648-1225LWXL19106324121821151236
12-1Mačva Šabac371011162438-1425LOXW197661517183510921
13=Rad37712182244-2223XOWW184771424193511820
-14=Dinamo Vranje3796222467-4323WWWL187291726192413741
--15=Zemun37612193653-1721XWLW1846817211926111932
--16=Bačka Palanka3779213168-3718LLLL1864820231915131145

Top Scorers
24
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
20+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 2p)
18
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
17
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 9p)
14
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
13
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 12p)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 3p)
12+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 3p)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
11
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
10
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
+1Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
9
Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 4p)
8+1Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
7
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Đorđe IVANOVIĆ (Partizan, 1p)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
+1Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 1p)

Petar GIGIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)

Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
37Partizan2-0Proleter

25Pantić
55Ricardo
37Crvena Zvezda3-0Napredak Kruševac

12Joveljić
57Jevtović
88Ebecilio
37Radnički Niš2-2Mladost Lučani

43Petrović
57Radivojević
54Čumić
74Pavlović
37Čukarički1-1Vojvodina

59Vidosavljević
26Zukić
37Rad1-1Zemun

63Trifunović
41(p)Vučić
37Spartak Subotica2-1Voždovac

32Šormaz
13Luković
74Mladenović
37Radnik Surdulica3-0Mačva Šabac

2Kyeremeh
28Zlatanović
86Miladinović
37Bačka Palanka0-1Dinamo Vranje


72Dimitrov
Play-offs
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
l1Inđija3-0Dinamo Vranje

4(p)Rogač
22Dimitrov
33Dimitrijević
Sunday, 26 May 2019
l2Dinamo Vranje2-0Inđija2-3

43Dimitrov
64(p)Dimitrov