ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405372.2311447.50%6025.00%6627.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda3027308016+6484WWWW1514104461513203610
2=Radnički Niš3023615817+4175WOWW1512303610151131227
3=Partizan3015964520+2554LWLL15942268156541912
4=Čukarički3015964825+2354OLWO151041289155552016
5=Mladost Lučani30137103929+1046OWLW159242514154561415
6+1Napredak Kruševac30101193235-341WLWL156721710154471525
7+1Vojvodina30109112426-239WWWO15555161415546812
8-2Proleter30911103129+238LOWL155641611154561518
9=Spartak Subotica30108123240-838WWWW157261921153661319
10=Radnik Surdulica30115142535-1038WLLW159241591523101026
11=Voždovac30114152837-937WWWL15933198152112929
12=Mačva Šabac3088141626-1032LOLW15555101115339615
13=Bačka Palanka3067172654-2825LLLW156361718150411936
-14=Rad3049171639-2321LLLL152671123152310516
--15=Dinamo Vranje3055201862-4420LOLL154291325151311537
--16=Zemun3039181947-2818LLLL152588201514101127

Top Scorers
20+2Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
15
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 1p)
13
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 6p)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
11+2Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
10
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 9p)
+2Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 3p)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
9
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
8
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
7
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
6
Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Results
Sunday, 7 April 2019
30Crvena Zvezda4-0Proleter

35Boakye
68Marin
76Ivanić
82Boakye
30Vojvodina3-2Partizan

3Matić
45Tošić
90Matić
90Ivanović
90Gajić
30Radnički Niš5-1Bačka Palanka

9Kojašević
86Mićić
24Kojašević
38Haskić
44Drinčić
71Haskić
30Čukarički0-0Mladost Lučani
30Voždovac1-0Mačva Šabac

8Jovanović
30Napredak Kruševac1-0Zemun

24Alivodić
30Spartak Subotica1-0Rad

67Kerkez
30Dinamo Vranje0-3Radnik Surdulica


25(p)Zlatanović

51Damnjanović

85Zlatanović