ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2084592.209545.67%5626.92%5727.40%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2623306814+5472WWXW131210385131120309
2=Radnički Niš2620515016+3465WWWW131030299131021217
3=Partizan2614933911+2851LLXW1384122313652178
4=Čukarički2614754422+2249OWWW13931269135441813
5=Mladost Lučani2611693427+739LLLW137242013134451414
6=Napredak Kruševac2681173032-235OLLO134721510134451522
7=Proleter2681082723+434OOWL134541311134541412
8=Radnik Surdulica2695122132-1132LWLL1382314813139724
9=Vojvodina2678111723-629OLLL13445131213346411
10=Mačva Šabac2677121322-928WOOO1344581013337512
11=Voždovac2684142233-1128WLWL13733157131111726
12=Spartak Subotica2668122539-1426WWLO13526172113166818
13=Bačka Palanka2657141942-2322LXWL13535111413049828
-14=Rad2649131632-1621OXOX13265111913238513
--15=Dinamo Vranje2654171651-3519OOWX134271219131210432
--16=Zemun2639141840-2218LOLO13256817131481023

Top Scorers
17
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
13
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
11
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 5p)
10
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
9
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 8p)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
8
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
6
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
5+1Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+2Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Saturday, 9 March 2019
26Crvena Zvezda4-0Zemun

32(p)Marin
42Joveljić
53(p)Pavkov
67(og)Zlatković
26Radnički Niš1-0Mladost Lučani

40Ranđelović
26Napredak Kruševac0-0Vojvodina
Sunday, 10 March 2019
26Proleter0-0Rad
26Voždovac1-0Partizan

60Srnić
26Spartak Subotica3-2Radnik Surdulica

44Obradović
27Zlatanović
47Obradović
81Stamenković
90Otašević
26Dinamo Vranje0-0Čukarički
26Bačka Palanka0-1Mačva Šabac


7(p)Gavrić