ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801732.164050.00%1822.50%2227.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda10910285+2328WWXW66001824310103
2+1Partizan10631115+621XXWW422031641184
3-1Radnički Niš106311911+821XWWX6420126421175
4=Čukarički10541168+819XWWX532073522195
5=Mladost Lučani10532138+518LWWL430153623185
6+2Vojvodina10433119+215WWLL521287522132
7-1Napredak Kruševac103521110+114XLWW623165412155
8-1Rad10415810-213LWLW421155620435
9+1Bačka Palanka10334811-312WXLL531154502337
10+2Proleter103251210+211WLLO521275511355
11+2Voždovac10325711-411WLLO631265401316
12-3Mačva Šabac10316510-510LLLW411225620435
13-2Zemun102351014-49LXWW4121446114610
-14=Radnik Surdulica10217516-117LLLO5212445005112
--15=Spartak Subotica10217618-127LLLW6204410401328
--16=Dinamo Vranje10208317-146WLLL5203355005012

Top Scorers
5
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
4
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
3+1Boris KOPITOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
+1Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Zemun)
+1Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 29 September 2018
10Crvena Zvezda2-1Mladost Lučani

51(p)Jonathan Cafú
65Jevremović
68Jovičić
Sunday, 30 September 2018
10Radnički Niš2-2Partizan

35Haskić
79Nikolić
47Stojanović
85Miletić
10Proleter4-1Zemun

11Krasić
67Savic
13Vujaklija
36Čolović
81Andrejević
10Voždovac1-0Radnik Surdulica

79Stuparević
10Napredak Kruševac1-1Čukarički

45Boranijašević
77Kopitović
10Spartak Subotica0-1Vojvodina


85Gojkov
10Dinamo Vranje1-0Mačva Šabac

52(p)Dimitrov
10Bačka Palanka1-0Rad

39Mićić