ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
881952.214348.86%1921.59%2629.55%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda111010306+2431WWWX66001825410124
2=Partizan11731155+1024WXXW532071641184
3=Radnički Niš117312011+924WXWW6420126531185
4=Čukarički11641229+1322WXWW6420134522195
5=Mladost Lučani11533139+418LLWW530254623185
6+1Napredak Kruševac114521210+217WXLW623165522165
7-1Vojvodina114341110+115LWWL621388522132
8+2Proleter114251511+414WWLL521275621386
9-1Rad11416913-413LLWL521268620435
10+2Mačva Šabac11416710-313WLLL521245620435
11-2Bačka Palanka11335813-512LWXL531154602439
12-1Voždovac11326715-811LWLL6312655014110
13=Zemun112361116-59LLXW5122566114610
-14=Radnik Surdulica11227516-118OLLL6222445005112
--15=Spartak Subotica11227618-128OLLL6204410502328
--16=Dinamo Vranje11209423-196LWLL5203356006118

Top Scorers
5
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
4+2Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
3+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Boris KOPITOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Slobodan TEDIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Zemun)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
+2Petar GIGIĆ (Mačva Šabac)
+1Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 1p)
Results
Friday, 5 October 2018
11Partizan4-0Voždovac

19Miletić
41Zakarić
71Zakarić
90Ivanović
Saturday, 6 October 2018
11Vojvodina0-1Napredak Kruševac


41Zec
11Čukarički6-1Dinamo Vranje

36Stojanović
62Dimitrov
49Tedić
53Puškarić
55Stojanović
58Stevanović
63Zorić
11Rad1-3Proleter

20Mladenović
42Čović

63Vujaklija

79Čolović
11Mladost Lučani0-1Radnički Niš


88Haskić
11Mačva Šabac2-0Bačka Palanka

65Gigić
83Gigić
11Radnik Surdulica0-0Spartak Subotica
Sunday, 7 October 2018
11Zemun1-2Crvena Zvezda

10Stojković
45Joveljić

90Marin