ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1363052.246749.26%3223.53%3727.21%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1715204510+3547XWWW88002449720216
2=Radnički Niš1711513114+1738XWWW96301988521126
3=Partizan171061277+2036WWWX9630182843195
4=Čukarički1710523315+1835WWWX96301768422169
5=Napredak Kruševac178722413+1131WWWW94411378431116
6=Mladost Lučani177462120+125LWLL850311992431011
7=Proleter177372217+524OLLW8314999423138
8=Vojvodina176471414+022OLLW9423118822436
9+4Radnik Surdulica175391020-1018WLWL9522848017216
10-1Mačva Šabac175210918-917LOWL8323679207311
11=Voždovac174491121-1016OLLW9432968017215
12-2Bačka Palanka174491123-1216LWLL8413679036516
13+2Spartak Subotica173681323-1015WOXX93249128044411
-14-2Rad1743101223-1115LLXL82337119207512
--15-1Zemun173591526-1114OLLX82247129135814
--16=Dinamo Vranje172114741-347LLLL82156139009128

Top Scorers
11+1Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
8+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
7+2RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
6
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 5p)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
4+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
+1Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
+2Danilo PANTIĆ (Partizan)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Friday, 23 November 2018
17Čukarički2-1Rad

76Owusu
20Lutovac
89Kajević
Saturday, 24 November 2018
17Vojvodina0-0Zemun
17Radnički Niš2-2Crvena Zvezda

15Haskić
6Krstičić
26Ranđelović
65Nabouhane
17Voždovac0-0Proleter
17Napredak Kruševac2-0Mačva Šabac

28Alivodić
83(p)Vukanović
17Spartak Subotica3-0Bačka Palanka

31(og)Pantić
57Obradović
69Milošević
17Radnik Surdulica1-0Mladost Lučani

44(p)Zlatanović
Sunday, 25 November 2018
17Partizan6-0Dinamo Vranje

37Pantić
42Ricardo
55Pantić
78Ricardo
86Ivanović
90Nikolić