ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541122.072750.00%1425.93%1324.07%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda6600163+1318WWWW4400101220062
2=Radnički Niš7421148+614XXWW431094311154
3+2Partizan641162+413WWWO211010430152
4=Čukarički733195+412XLWX422042311153
5-2Mladost Lučani733196+312LXWW320143413053
6+4Mačva Šabac731356-110WLWO311123420233
7-1Vojvodina723278-19LWWO411257312021
8=Proleter722387+18OLLX311133411254
9+2Voždovac722355+08OOWL421142301213
10-3Bačka Palanka722357-28LWLX321042401315
11-2Rad621368-27LXWW311145310223
12=Napredak Kruševac614166+07OXXX312021302145
13+1Spartak Subotica7214513-87WOLL420248301215
-14-1Radnik Surdulica721447-37OLLL421132300315
--15+1Zemun712458-35WLLL311122401336
--16-1Dinamo Vranje7106213-113LWLL310224400409

Top Scorers
3
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+2El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
2
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Ismael FOFANA (Vojvodina)
+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+2Milan MARČIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
+1Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac)

Nebojša GAVRIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Stefan DIMIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Lazar JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac)

Danilo PANTIĆ (Partizan)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Srđan BABIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički)
Results
Friday, 31 August 2018
7Mladost Lučani1-2Mačva Šabac

27(p)Pejović
19Gavrić

81Obrovac
Saturday, 1 September 2018
7Zemun1-0Rad

46Kukuličić
7Čukarički1-1Radnički Niš

23Stojanović
28(og)Stevanović
7Napredak Kruševac0-0Voždovac
7Radnik Surdulica0-0Proleter
Sunday, 2 September 2018
7Partizan1-0Bačka Palanka

49Marković
7Vojvodina1-4Crvena Zvezda

20Đuričin
16Pavkov

44(p)Nabouhane

77Nabouhane

90Babić
7Spartak Subotica2-0Dinamo Vranje

9Marčić
52Marčić