ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603592.247546.88%4025.00%4528.13%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2018205311+4256WWWX10100029410820247
2=Radnički Niš2014513914+2547WWWX1073022810721176
3=Partizan201271328+2443WWXW1073019210541136
4=Čukarički2011633616+2039OWLW10730206104331610
5=Napredak Kruševac208932820+833LXXW10451148104421412
6=Mladost Lučani209562721+632WWXL106131410103431311
7=Vojvodina207671615+127OXWO104331291033446
8=Proleter207672520+527OXXO10334111110433149
9=Radnik Surdulica207491321-825WWOW106229410127417
10=Mačva Šabac2063111221-921LXWL104248910217412
11+2Voždovac2054111325-1219WLLO104339710118418
12-1Bačka Palanka2046101429-1518OLXL1043391010037519
13-1Spartak Subotica2037101631-1516LLXW10325101510055616
-14=Zemun2036111530-1515LLOO1023571510136815
--15=Rad2043131228-1615LLLL1023571510208513
--16=Dinamo Vranje202117849-417LLLL10217719100010130

Top Scorers
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
11
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
10+2RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
9+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
8
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7+1Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
6
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 6p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
Results
Saturday, 8 December 2018
20Crvena Zvezda3-0Napredak Kruševac

14Simić
60(og)Veškovac
79Nabouhane
Sunday, 9 December 2018
20Zemun0-3Mladost Lučani


32Radivojević

45(p)Pavlović

89(og)Trajković
20Radnički Niš3-0Spartak Subotica

8Stanisavljević
54Grbić
86Jovanović
20Proleter0-0Čukarički
20Rad0-3Partizan


5Ricardo

10Miletić

71Ricardo
20Mačva Šabac1-2Radnik Surdulica

15Adamović
24Zlatanović

29Stojanović
20Dinamo Vranje1-2Voždovac

75Dimitrov
39Mašović

74Mašović
20Bačka Palanka0-0Vojvodina