ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1282862.236248.44%2922.66%3728.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda161510438+3546WWWW88002448710194
2=Radnički Niš1611412912+1737WWWO86201768521126
3=Partizan16961217+1433WWXX8530122843195
4=Čukarički169523114+1732WWXL85301558422169
5=Napredak Kruševac167722213+928WWWX83411178431116
6+1Mladost Lučani167452119+225WLLW850311982421010
7-1Proleter167272217+523LLWW8314998413138
8=Vojvodina166371414+021LLWW8413118822436
9=Mačva Šabac16529916-717OWLL832367820639
10+3Bačka Palanka164481120-916WLLL8413678035513
11-1Voždovac164391121-1015LLWL8422968017215
12-1Rad164391121-1015LXLO82337118206410
13-1Radnik Surdulica16439920-1115LWLW8422748017216
-14=Zemun163491526-1113LLXW82247128125814
--15=Spartak Subotica162681023-1312OXXL82246128044411
--16=Dinamo Vranje162113735-287LLLL82156138008122

Top Scorers
10+1Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
7+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
6+1Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 5p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
4+1Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
16Proleter1-2Radnički Niš

14Čović
67(p)Haskić

69(og)Lambulić
Saturday, 10 November 2018
16Partizan2-0Radnik Surdulica

42Ricardo
89Ivanović
16Zemun0-3Čukarički


28Owusu

75Mudrinski

78Kajević
16Rad0-2Napredak Kruševac


19Vukanović

42Vulić
16Mladost Lučani1-0Vojvodina

34(p)Pejović
16Mačva Šabac0-0Spartak Subotica
16Dinamo Vranje0-3Crvena Zvezda


28Stojiljković

47Babić

56Simić
16Bačka Palanka1-0Voždovac

90Radinović