ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004472.239145.50%5326.50%5628.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2522306414+5069WXWW121110345131120309
2=Radnički Niš2519514916+3362WWWW12930289131021217
3=Partizan2514923910+2951LXWW1384122312651177
4=Čukarički2514654422+2248WWWL13931269125341813
5=Mladost Lučani2511683426+839LLWW137242013124441413
6=Napredak Kruševac2581073032-234LLOL124621510134451522
7=Proleter258982723+433OWLO124441311134541412
8=Radnik Surdulica2595111929-1032WLLO1382314812138521
9=Vojvodina2577111723-628LLLL13445131212336411
10+1Mačva Šabac2567121222-1025OOOL1344581012237412
11-1Voždovac2574142133-1225LWLW12633147131111726
12+1Spartak Subotica2558122237-1523WLOL12426141913166818
13-1Bačka Palanka2557131941-2222XWLL12534111313049828
-14=Rad2548131632-1620XOXX13265111912228513
--15=Dinamo Vranje2553171651-3518OWXW124171219131210432
--16=Zemun2539131836-1818OLOX13256817121471019

Top Scorers
17+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
13
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
11+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 5p)
10
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
9
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 8p)
8
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
6
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
5
Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Results
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
25Partizan0-1Radnički Niš


42Haskić
25Vojvodina1-2Spartak Subotica

29Mitošević
64Kerkez

72Denković
25Zemun0-0Proleter
25Čukarički2-1Napredak Kruševac

46Stevanović
30Ivanović
90Šarić
25Rad1-1Bačka Palanka

32Balabanović
67Tomić
25Mladost Lučani1-3Crvena Zvezda

55Bojić
15(p)Nabouhane

29Pavkov

70Marin
25Mačva Šabac0-0Dinamo Vranje
25Radnik Surdulica2-1Voždovac

27Zlatanović
5Arsić
38Ristović