ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962092.174748.96%2323.96%2627.08%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda121110337+2634WWWW77002135410124
2+1Radnički Niš128312211+1127WWXW7520146531185
3+1Čukarički12741239+1425WWXW7520144522195
4-2Partizan12741155+1025OWXX532071742184
5=Mladost Lučani125431410+419XLLW530254724196
6=Napredak Kruševac124621311+218XWXL724176522165
7+1Proleter125251611+517WWWL631285621386
8-1Vojvodina124351111+015LLWW621388622233
9+1Mačva Šabac12417711-413LWLL521245720536
10-1Rad124171016-613LLLW521268720548
11=Bačka Palanka12345914-513XLWX5311547034410
12=Voždovac12336816-812XLWL7322765014110
13+1Radnik Surdulica12237617-119XOLL6222446015213
-14+1Spartak Subotica12237618-129OOLL7214410502328
--15-2Zemun122371118-79LLLX5122567115612
--16=Dinamo Vranje12219524-197XLWL6213466006118

Top Scorers
5
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
+2Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
4+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
3
Boris KOPITOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Slobodan TEDIĆ (Čukarički)

Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)
+1Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Zemun)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Petar GIGIĆ (Mačva Šabac)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički, 1p)
Results
Friday, 19 October 2018
12Čukarički1-0Vojvodina

90Mudrinski
Saturday, 20 October 2018
12Crvena Zvezda3-1Rad

39Boakye
78Marinković
45Gobeljić
57Boakye
12Radnički Niš2-0Zemun

28Babić
42Babić
12Proleter1-0Mačva Šabac

67Čović
12Voždovac1-1Mladost Lučani

80Luković
58Odita
12Napredak Kruševac1-1Radnik Surdulica

25N'Diaye
64Pantelić
Sunday, 21 October 2018
12Spartak Subotica0-0Partizan
12Dinamo Vranje1-1Bačka Palanka

56Đokić
2(og)Gašić