ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8151.87675.00%225.00%00.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Crvena Zvezda110030+33W---110030000000
2 Radnički Niš110031+23W---110031000000
3 Radnik Surdulica110010+13W---110010000000
4 Spartak Subotica110010+13W---110010000000
5 Napredak Kruševac110010+13W---110010000000
6 Voždovac110010+13W---110010000000
7 Mladost Lučani101011+01X---000000101011
8 Zemun101011+01X---000000101011
9 Vojvodina101011+01X---101011000000
10 Čukarički101011+01X---101011000000
11 Bačka Palanka100101-10L---000000100101
12 Partizan100101-10L---000000100101
13 Mačva Šabac100101-10L---000000100101
-14 Rad100101-10L---000000100101
--15 Proleter100113-20L---000000100113
--16 Dinamo Vranje100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
1+1Ismael FOFANA (Vojvodina)
+1Milan JEVTOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Aleksandar JEŠIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
+1Stefan DIMIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Strahinja KRSTEVSKI (Proleter)
+1Marko MRKIĆ (Radnički Niš)
+1Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
+1Veljko SIMIĆ (Zemun)
+1Dušan JOVANČIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)
+1Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Results
Friday, 20 July 2018
1Crvena Zvezda3-0Dinamo Vranje

41Jovančić
51Joveljić
76Jevtović
1Vojvodina1-1Mladost Lučani

13Fofana
29Dimić
Saturday, 21 July 2018
1Čukarički1-1Zemun

25Owusu
61Simić
1Voždovac1-0Bačka Palanka

3Ješić
1Napredak Kruševac1-0Rad

7(p)Vukanović
Sunday, 22 July 2018
1Radnički Niš3-1Proleter

11Mrkić
87Krstevski
29Nikodijević
77Nikodijević
1Radnik Surdulica1-0Partizan

51Zlatanović
Monday, 23 July 2018
1Spartak Subotica1-0Mačva Šabac

86Savković