ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2565782.2512448.44%6425.00%6826.56%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda3228318519+6645LWWW1615104761613213813
2=Radnički Niš3224626121+4041WLWO16133039111611322210
3=Partizan3216974923+2630LWLW161042298166552015
4=Čukarički3216975130+2130WLOL1611413111165562019
5=Mladost Lučani32157104230+1229WWOW1610242715165561515
6+1Napredak Kruševac321111103837+124WLWL167722210164481627
7-1Proleter321011113230+222LWLO165651612165561618
8=Vojvodina32109132432-820LLWW16556161516547817
9=Spartak Subotica32119123440-623OWWW168262121163761319
10=Radnik Surdulica32116152637-1120LXWL1693416101623111027
11=Voždovac32115163040-1020LXWW169432110162113930
12=Mačva Šabac3299142028-820XWLO16655121116349817
13=Bačka Palanka3269172957-2815XXLL1664619201605111037
-14=Rad3259181741-2414WLLL163671223162311518
--15=Dinamo Vranje3265211964-4513WLLO165291425161312539
--16=Zemun32311182149-2811OXLL162688201615101329

Top Scorers
20
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
16
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 1p)
15+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 8p)
14+2Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
13
Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
11+1Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 10p)
10+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 3p)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 3p)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
9
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
8+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
7
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)
6+1Marko MARIN (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
+1Đorđe IVANOVIĆ (Partizan)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)

Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 1p)
+1Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2019
32Zemun0-0Spartak Subotica
Saturday, 20 April 2019
32Čukarički3-2Crvena Zvezda

22Mudrinski
7Marin
38Stojanović
19(p)Nabouhane
67Mudrinski
32Rad1-0Radnik Surdulica

72Jovanović
32Napredak Kruševac5-0Vojvodina

7Đorić
17Ivanović
52Ilić
73Ivanović
86N'Diaye
32Dinamo Vranje1-0Voždovac

8(p)Dimitrov
32Bačka Palanka2-2Mačva Šabac

24Ilić
82(og)Gojković
53Makarić
89Milosavljević
Sunday, 21 April 2019
32Radnički Niš3-1Partizan

45Stojanović
42Ivanović
48Grbić
52Ranđelović
32Proleter0-1Mladost Lučani


67(p)Pejović