ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2245012.2310647.32%5725.45%6127.23%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2825307315+5878WWWW141310406141220339
2=Radnički Niš2822515316+3771WWWW141130319141121227
3+1Čukarički2815854622+2453WOOW141031289145541813
4-1Partizan2814954015+2551LLLL1484223614653179
5=Mladost Lučani28126103729+842LWLL148242314144461415
6+1Napredak Kruševac2891183133-238WLOL145721610144461523
7+1Proleter2891093125+637WLOO145541611144551514
8-2Radnik Surdulica28105132234-1235LWLW14923158141310726
9+1Vojvodina2889112024-433WOOL14455131214446712
10+1Spartak Subotica2888122940-1132WWWW146261821142661119
11-2Mačva Šabac2887131625-931LWWO14545101114338614
12=Voždovac2894152637-1131WLWL14833188141112829
13=Bačka Palanka2867152446-2225LWLX146351615140410831
-14=Rad2849151637-2121LLOX14266112214239515
--15=Dinamo Vranje2854191859-4119LLOO144281322141211537
--16=Zemun2839161944-2518LLLO14257818141491126

Top Scorers
18+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
14
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 1p)
13+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 6p)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
+2Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
10
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 9p)
9
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
+1Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
8
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
+1Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
7
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
6
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
5
Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+2Milan ĐURIĆ (Vojvodina, 2p)
+1Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 1p)

Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Friday, 29 March 2019
28Proleter3-0Bačka Palanka

42Čolović
53Govedarica
80(og)Žarković
Saturday, 30 March 2019
28Crvena Zvezda2-1Mačva Šabac

37Boakye
15Gigić
75(p)Nabouhane
28Radnički Niš2-0Rad

2Haskić
69Drinčić
28Čukarički2-0Radnik Surdulica

28Mudrinski
37Mudrinski
28Spartak Subotica1-0Mladost Lučani

27Glavčić
28Dinamo Vranje1-3Vojvodina

4Nedeljković
22Đurić

51Matić

89(p)Đurić
Sunday, 31 March 2019
28Voždovac3-1Zemun

59Duronjić
10Ilić
65Sikimić
90Luković
28Napredak Kruševac1-0Partizan

18Đorić