ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1844122.238445.65%4826.09%5228.26%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2321206012+4865WWWW111100334121020278
2=Radnički Niš2317514415+2956WWWW1183024812921207
3=Partizan231481388+3050WWOW1284022211641166
4=Čukarički2312654020+2042WLLO12831248114341612
5=Mladost Lučani2311663321+1239WWOW127231910114431411
6=Napredak Kruševac2381052926+334OLLL124621510114431416
7=Proleter237882523+229LOOO113441111124441412
8=Radnik Surdulica2385101624-829LOWW1272312711137417
9=Vojvodina237791620-428LLOO12444121011335410
10=Mačva Šabac2365121222-1023OLOL1142581012237412
11=Voždovac2364131931-1222LWLW11533137121110624
12=Spartak Subotica2348111934-1520OLWL11425131712066617
13=Bačka Palanka2346131640-2418LLLO1143491312039727
-14=Rad2346131531-1618XXOL12255101811218513
--15=Zemun2338121834-1617OXLL12246817111461017
--16=Dinamo Vranje2342171251-3914XWWL11317819121110432

Top Scorers
13
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
+2RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
10
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 4p)
9+2Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 8p)
+1Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
8
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)
6
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
+1Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5
Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Results
Friday, 22 February 2019
23Vojvodina0-1Radnički Niš


46Pankov
Saturday, 23 February 2019
23Partizan3-0Proleter

16Nikolić
41Ricardo
45Ricardo
23Zemun0-0Mačva Šabac
23Napredak Kruševac0-0Spartak Subotica
23Mladost Lučani5-0Bačka Palanka

10(p)Pejović
36Pejović
57Bojović
67Pavlović
90Ristić
23Radnik Surdulica0-1Crvena Zvezda


9Gajić
Sunday, 24 February 2019
23Čukarički3-0Voždovac

20(p)Mudrinski
30Kajević
54Šapić
23Rad1-1Dinamo Vranje

12Smiljanić
64Dimitrov