ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2325162.2210846.55%5925.43%6528.02%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2926307616+6081WWWW1413104061513203610
2=Radnički Niš2922615316+3772OWWW141130319151131227
3+1Partizan2915954317+2654WLLL1594226814653179
4-1Čukarički2915864825+2353LWOO141031289155552016
5=Mladost Lučani29136103929+1045WLWL159242514144461415
6+1Proleter2991193125+638OWLO155641611144551514
7-1Napredak Kruševac2991193135-438LWLO145721610154471525
8+1Vojvodina2999112124-336WWOO14455131215546812
9+1Spartak Subotica2998123140-935WWWW146261821153661319
10-2Radnik Surdulica29105142235-1335LLWL15924159141310726
11+1Voždovac29104152737-1034WWLW14833188152112929
12-1Mačva Šabac2988131625-932OLWW15555101114338614
13=Bačka Palanka2967162549-2425LLWL156361718140410831
-14=Rad2949161638-2221LLLO15267112314239515
--15=Dinamo Vranje2955191859-4120OLLO144281322151311537
--16=Zemun2939171946-2718LLLL15258820141491126

Top Scorers
18
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
15+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 1p)
13
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 6p)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
10
Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 9p)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
9
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
8
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
7+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
+2Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)
+1Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
6
Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
+1Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
Results
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
29Partizan3-2Čukarički

33Ricardo
36Stojanović
73Tošić
58Luković
78Tošić
29Zemun0-2Spartak Subotica


70Denković

73Denković
29Proleter0-0Dinamo Vranje
29Rad0-1Voždovac


61Stuparević
29Mladost Lučani2-0Napredak Kruševac

34Bojović
77Radivojević
29Mačva Šabac0-0Radnički Niš
29Radnik Surdulica0-1Vojvodina


10(og)Pajović
29Bačka Palanka1-3Crvena Zvezda

15Radović
6Pavkov

11Savić

61Stojković