ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
46982.132452.17%1123.91%1123.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda5500122+1015WWWW4400101110021
2=Radnički Niš6411137+613XWWW431094210143
3+1Mladost Lučani633084+412XWWO220031413053
4-1Čukarički632184+411LWXW321031311153
5+1Partizan531152+310WWOW101000430152
6+4Vojvodina623164+29WWOL311143312021
7+5Bačka Palanka622256-18WLXX321042301214
8-3Proleter621387+17LLXW311133310254
9-1Rad521267-17XWWL311145210122
10-3Mačva Šabac621335-27LWOL311123310212
11-2Voždovac621355+07OWLL421142200213
12+1Napredak Kruševac513166+06XXXL211021302145
13-2Radnik Surdulica620447-36LLLW320132300315
-14=Spartak Subotica6114313-104OLLL310228301215
--15+1Dinamo Vranje6105211-93WLLL310224300307
--16-1Zemun602448-42LLLL201112401336

Top Scorers
3
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
+1Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
2
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Ismael FOFANA (Vojvodina)
+1Nebojša GAVRIĆ (Bačka Palanka)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Stefan DIMIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Lazar JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)
+1Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac)
+1Danilo PANTIĆ (Partizan)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički)
Results
Friday, 24 August 2018
6Proleter0-1Vojvodina


47Eze
Saturday, 25 August 2018
6Crvena Zvezda2-1Čukarički

53Srnić
67Tedić
71Gobeljić
6Radnički Niš3-3Napredak Kruševac

44(p)Stanisavljević
29Baha
76(p)Haskić
71Vukanović
80Pankov
86N'Diaye
6Rad1-1Mladost Lučani

13Marinković
32Jovanović
6Bačka Palanka1-0Radnik Surdulica

24Gavrić
Sunday, 26 August 2018
6Voždovac0-0Spartak Subotica
6Mačva Šabac1-3Partizan

36Gavrić
68Nikolić

81Pantić

87Ricardo
6Dinamo Vranje1-0Zemun

46Dimitrov