ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2164812.229945.83%5726.39%6027.78%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2724307114+5775WWWX131210385141220339
2=Radnički Niš2721515116+3568WWWW131030299141121227
3=Partizan2714944014+2651LLLX1484223613652178
4=Čukarički2714854422+2250OOWW13931269145541813
5=Mladost Lučani2712693728+942WLLL148242314134451414
6+2Radnik Surdulica27105122232-1035WLWL1492315813139724
7-1Napredak Kruševac2781183033-335LOLL134721510144461523
8-1Proleter2781092825+334LOOW134541311144551514
9+1Mačva Šabac2787121523-831WWOO14545101113337512
10-1Vojvodina2779111723-630OOLL14455131213346411
11+1Spartak Subotica2778122840-1229WWWL135261721142661119
12-1Voždovac2784152336-1328LWLW13733157141112829
13=Bačka Palanka2767142443-1925WLXW14635161513049828
-14=Rad2749141635-1921LOXO14266112213238513
--15=Dinamo Vranje2754181756-3919LOOW134271219141211537
--16=Zemun2739151841-2318LLOL14257818131481023

Top Scorers
17
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
14+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 1p)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 5p)
10+1Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 9p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
9
Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
8+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
6
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica)
5+2Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 2p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
27Bačka Palanka5-1Dinamo Vranje

31Bjeloš
90(p)Mitrović
35Makarić
44(og)Pavišić
45Makarić
60Pantić
Saturday, 16 March 2019
27Partizan1-3Spartak Subotica

9(p)Ricardo
18Denković

50Đenić

90Obradović
27Zemun0-1Radnički Niš


83Pankov
27Mačva Šabac2-1Proleter

45Đoković
13Čović
57Đoković
27Radnik Surdulica1-0Napredak Kruševac

56Milovanović
Sunday, 17 March 2019
27Vojvodina0-0Čukarički
27Rad0-3Crvena Zvezda


21Joveljić

53Joveljić

87Nabouhane
27Mladost Lučani3-1Voždovac

40Bojović
32Luković
45Radivojević
58(p)Pejović