ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683782.257745.83%4325.60%4828.57%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2119205512+4359WWWW10100029411920268
2=Radnički Niš2115514115+2650WWWW1073022811821197
3=Partizan211281328+2444OWWX1174019210541136
4=Čukarički2111643718+1939LOWL11731218104331610
5=Napredak Kruševac218942922+733LLXX114521510104421412
6=Mladost Lučani219662721+633OWWX116231410103431311
7=Vojvodina217771615+128OOXW114431291033446
8=Proleter217772520+528OOXX10334111111443149
9=Radnik Surdulica218491623-728WWWO1172212610127417
10=Mačva Šabac2164111221-922OLXW104248911227412
11+2Spartak Subotica2147101933-1419WLLX11425131710055616
12-1Voždovac2154121528-1319LWLL104339711119621
13-1Bačka Palanka2146111632-1618LOLX1043391011038722
-14+1Rad2144131228-1616OLLL1023571511218513
--15-1Zemun2136121632-1615LLLO1123681710136815
--16=Dinamo Vranje2131171050-4010WLLL10217719111010331

Top Scorers
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
10+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 4p)

RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
8
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
6
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 6p)
+1Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5
Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
Results
Friday, 14 December 2018
21Partizan0-0Mačva Šabac
Saturday, 15 December 2018
21Radnik Surdulica3-2Bačka Palanka

10Zlatanović
15Mićić
38(p)Stojanović
70Grabež
51Danoski
Sunday, 16 December 2018
21Vojvodina0-0Proleter
21Čukarički1-2Crvena Zvezda

27Stojanović
24(p)Nabouhane

30Boakye
21Spartak Subotica3-2Voždovac

62Obradović
27Luković
77Čečarić
42Zličić
90(p)Ćalasan
Monday, 17 December 2018
21Zemun1-2Dinamo Vranje

15Vučić
45Stevanović

65Nedeljković
21Napredak Kruševac1-2Radnički Niš

9Kostić
7Drinčić

24Haskić
21Mladost Lučani0-0Rad