ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443252.256947.92%3625.00%3927.08%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1816204710+3750WXWW99002649720216
2=Radnički Niš1812513514+2141WXWW96301989621166
3=Partizan181071288+2037XWWW96301829441106
4=Čukarički1810533316+1735LWWW963017694231610
5=Napredak Kruševac188822716+1132XWWW94411379441149
6=Mladost Lučani187562221+126XLWL9513121092431011
7+1Vojvodina187471514+125WOLL9423118932446
8-1Proleter187472419+525XOLL932411119423138
9+1Mačva Šabac1862101018-820WLOW9423779207311
10-1Radnik Surdulica185491020-1019OWLW9522849027216
11+1Bačka Palanka184591426-1217XLWL94239109036516
12+1Spartak Subotica183781525-1016XWOX93249129054613
13-2Voždovac1844101123-1216LOLL9432969018217
-14+1Zemun183691526-1115OOLL92347129135814
--15-1Rad1843111224-1215LLLX92347129207512
--16=Dinamo Vranje182115745-387LLLL92166179009128

Top Scorers
12+1Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
11+3Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
6+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 5p)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
4
Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Nenad GAVRIĆ (Mačva Šabac)

Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
+1Đorđe IVANOVIĆ (Partizan)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Danilo PANTIĆ (Partizan)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
Results
Friday, 30 November 2018
18Bačka Palanka3-3Napredak Kruševac

18(p)Bajić
12Vulić
59Čeković
66Eskić
72(p)Bajić
71Vukanović
Saturday, 1 December 2018
18Zemun0-0Radnik Surdulica
18Proleter2-2Spartak Subotica

61Čović
14Vukčević
71Vujaklija
75Obradović
18Rad0-1Vojvodina


22(p)Đurić
18Mladost Lučani1-1Partizan

83Pavlović
90Ivanović
18Mačva Šabac1-0Čukarički

19Gavrić
18Dinamo Vranje0-4Radnički Niš


34(p)Haskić

44Haskić

60Stanisavljević

64Haskić
Sunday, 2 December 2018
18Crvena Zvezda2-0Voždovac

28Ebecilio
32Nabouhane