ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1523412.247348.03%3825.00%4126.97%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda1917205011+3953WWXW990026410820247
2=Radnički Niš1913513614+2244WWXW963019810721176
3=Partizan191171298+2140WXWW107301929441106
4=Čukarički1911533616+2038WLWW1073020694231610
5=Napredak Kruševac198922817+1133XXWW104511489441149
6=Mladost Lučani198562421+329WXLW10613141092431011
7=Vojvodina197571615+126XWOL10433129932446
8=Proleter197572520+526XXOL9324111110433149
9+1Radnik Surdulica196491120-922WOWL10622949027216
10-1Mačva Šabac1963101119-821XWLO94237710217412
11=Bačka Palanka1945101429-1517LXLW942391010037519
12=Spartak Subotica193791628-1216LXWO1032510159054613
13=Voždovac1944111124-1316LLOL10433979018217
-14=Zemun1936101527-1215LOOL923471210136815
--15=Rad1943121225-1315LLLL923471210208513
--16=Dinamo Vranje192116747-407LLLL9216617100010130

Top Scorers
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
11
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
8+2El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
+2Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)
+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
7+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
6
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
+1Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 6p)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)
+1Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
Results
Wednesday, 5 December 2018
19Partizan1-0Zemun

27Ricardo
19Vojvodina1-1Mačva Šabac

27Arsić
87Jovanović
19Čukarički3-0Bačka Palanka

27Mudrinski
51Kajević
53Mudrinski
19Voždovac0-1Radnički Niš


62(p)Stanisavljević
19Napredak Kruševac1-1Proleter

40(p)Vulić
58Vujaklija
19Mladost Lučani2-0Dinamo Vranje

35(p)Pejović
75Radivojević
19Spartak Subotica1-3Crvena Zvezda

90Čečarić
36Gobeljić

41(p)Nabouhane

69Nabouhane
19Radnik Surdulica1-0Rad

37Pantelić