ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16311.931168.75%318.75%212.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda220050+56WW--220050000000
2+8Čukarički211041+34WX--101011110030
3+4Mladost Lučani211021+14WX--110010101011
4-2Radnički Niš210133+03LW--110031100102
5-2Radnik Surdulica210111+03LW--110010100101
6-2Spartak Subotica210122+03LW--110010100112
7-1Voždovac210122+03LW--110010100112
8+3Bačka Palanka210122+03WL--110021100101
9+4Mačva Šabac210111+03WL--110010100101
10+5Proleter210134-13WL--110021100113
11+1Partizan210111+03WL--000000210111
12-7Napredak Kruševac210111+03LW--110010100101
13-4Vojvodina202022+02XX--101011101011
-14-6Zemun202022+02XX--101011101011
--15+1Dinamo Vranje200204-40LL--100101100103
--16-2Rad200204-40LL--100103100101

Top Scorers
2+1Ismael FOFANA (Vojvodina)
+1Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš)
+1Veljko SIMIĆ (Zemun)
+1Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)
1+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Milan JEVTOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Aleksandar JEŠIĆ (Voždovac)

Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Stefan DIMIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Strahinja KRSTEVSKI (Proleter)

Marko MRKIĆ (Radnički Niš)
+1Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Dušan JOVANČIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica)
+1Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Milan MAKARIĆ (Bačka Palanka)
+1Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Partizan)
+1Petar GIGIĆ (Mačva Šabac)
+1Milan RODIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički)
Results
Saturday, 28 July 2018
2Zemun1-1Vojvodina

90Simić
84Fofana
2Proleter2-1Voždovac

47Mirosavljev
62Stuparević
88Čović
2Rad0-3Čukarički


35Owusu

73Stojanović

84Docić
2Mladost Lučani1-0Radnik Surdulica

51Radivojević
2Mačva Šabac1-0Napredak Kruševac

32Gigić
Sunday, 29 July 2018
2Crvena Zvezda2-0Radnički Niš

9Rodić
90(p)Nabouhane
2Dinamo Vranje0-1Partizan


81Ožegović
2Bačka Palanka2-1Spartak Subotica

46Makarić
40(p)Savković
71(p)Mićić