ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924312.248946.35%5026.04%5327.60%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2421306113+4866XWWW121110345121020278
2=Radnički Niš2418514816+3259WWWW1293028912921207
3=Partizan241491399+3051XWWO1284022212651177
4=Čukarički2413654221+2145WWLL12831248125341813
5=Mladost Lučani2411673323+1039LWWO127231910124441413
6=Napredak Kruševac2481062930-134LOLL124621510124441420
7=Proleter248882723+432WLOO124441311124441412
8=Radnik Surdulica2485111728-1129LLOW1272312712138521
9=Vojvodina2477101621-528LLLO12444121012336411
10+1Voždovac2474132031-1125WLWL12633147121110624
11-1Mačva Šabac2466121222-1024OOLO1243581012237412
12+1Bačka Palanka2456131840-2221WLLL12534111312039727
13-1Spartak Subotica2448122036-1620LOLW12426141912066617
-14=Rad2447131531-1619OXXO12255101812228513
--15+1Dinamo Vranje2452171651-3517WXWW124171219121110432
--16-1Zemun2438131836-1817LOXL12246817121471019

Top Scorers
16+3Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
13
RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
10
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 4p)
+1Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
9+2Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 8p)
8
Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7+1Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
6
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
5
Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Results
Friday, 1 March 2019
24Mačva Šabac0-0Rad
Saturday, 2 March 2019
24Crvena Zvezda1-1Partizan

74Pavkov
36Nikolić
24Radnički Niš4-1Radnik Surdulica

8Haskić
1Milovanović
30Haskić
43Haskić
63Đorđević
24Proleter2-0Mladost Lučani

19Čolović
48Čović
24Voždovac1-0Vojvodina

88Mikić
24Spartak Subotica1-2Čukarički

86Đenić
26Mudrinski

43Owusu
24Dinamo Vranje4-0Napredak Kruševac

41Popović
52Dimitrov
74Dimitrov
85Stevanović
Sunday, 3 March 2019
24Bačka Palanka2-0Zemun

49Žarković
77Makarić