ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
38802.102155.26%821.05%923.68%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda4400101+912WWWW330080110021
2=Radnički Niš5401104+612WWWL330061210143
3=Čukarički532072+511WXWW321031211041
4=Mladost Lučani532073+411WWOW220031312042
5=Proleter521286+27LXWW211032310254
6=Partizan421121+17WOWL101000320121
7+4Mačva Šabac521222+07WOLW211010310212
8-1Rad420256-16WWLL210134210122
9+4Voždovac520355+06WLLL320142200213
10+2Vojvodina513154+16WOLX311143202011
11-3Radnik Surdulica520346-26LLWL320132200214
12-3Bačka Palanka512246-25LXXW211032301214
13-3Napredak Kruševac412133+05XXLW211021201112
-14=Spartak Subotica5104313-103LLLL310228200215
--15=Zemun502347-32LLLX201112301235
--16=Dinamo Vranje5005111-100LLLL200214300307

Top Scorers
3
Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
2
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Ismael FOFANA (Vojvodina)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Stefan DIMIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Luka MIĆIĆ (Bačka Palanka, 1p)

Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
+1Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+1Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+2Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Mileta SAVKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 1p)

Marko DOCIĆ (Čukarički)
Results
Saturday, 18 August 2018
5Vojvodina2-0Bačka Palanka

70Đurić
78Eze
5Čukarički1-0Proleter

81Kajević
5Voždovac2-0Dinamo Vranje

69Pavlović
73Stuparević
5Mladost Lučani2-1Zemun

63Odita
27Stojković
70Radivojević
Sunday, 19 August 2018
5Spartak Subotica1-4Radnički Niš

86Čečarić
28Haskić

35(p)Stanisavljević

52Ranđelović

76Haskić
5Radnik Surdulica0-1Mačva Šabac


30Šušnjar