ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1763972.258146.02%4525.57%5028.41%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda2220205912+4762WWWW11110033411920268
2=Radnički Niš2216514315+2853WWWW1183024811821197
3=Partizan221381358+2747WOWW1174019211641166
4=Čukarički2211653720+1739LLOW11731218114341612
5+1Mladost Lučani2210662821+736WOWW116231410114431411
6-1Napredak Kruševac228952926+333LLLX114521510114431416
7+1Proleter227872520+529OOOX11344111111443149
8+1Radnik Surdulica228591623-729OWWW1172212611137417
9-2Vojvodina227781619-328LOOX1144312911335410
10=Mačva Šabac2264121222-1022LOLX1142581011227412
11+1Voždovac2264121928-922WLWL1153313711119621
12-1Spartak Subotica2247111934-1519LWLL11425131711056617
13=Bačka Palanka2246121635-1918LLOL1143491311038722
-14=Rad2245131430-1617XOLL1124591711218513
--15=Zemun2237121834-1616XLLL11236817111461017
--16=Dinamo Vranje2241171150-3913WWLL11317819111010331

Top Scorers
13+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
12
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 2p)
11+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
10
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 4p)
8+1Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)
+2Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7+1Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 7p)
6
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 2p)

Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 2p)
+2Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5+1Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Asmir KAJEVIĆ (Čukarički)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)

Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
Results
Friday, 15 February 2019
22Voždovac4-0Napredak Kruševac

9Mihajlov
19Stuparević
22Mašović
68Stuparević
Saturday, 16 February 2019
22Crvena Zvezda4-0Vojvodina

24Boakye
28Simić
68Boakye
89Pavkov
22Radnički Niš2-0Čukarički

29Drinčić
42Haskić
22Proleter0-0Radnik Surdulica
22Mačva Šabac0-1Mladost Lučani


10(p)Pejović
22Bačka Palanka0-3Partizan


8Nikolić

56Ricardo

80Zakarić
Sunday, 17 February 2019
22Rad2-2Zemun

29(p)Volkov
5Nešović
54Šipčić
63Mrkaić
22Dinamo Vranje1-0Spartak Subotica

38(p)Dimitrov