ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
SuperLiga | Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202712.255949.17%2823.33%3327.50%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda151410408+3243WWWW88002447610164
2=Radnički Niš1510412711+1634WWOW86201767421105
3=Partizan15861197+1230WXXO7430102843195
4=Čukarički158522814+1429WXLW85301557322139
5+1Napredak Kruševac156722013+725WWXX8341117733196
6-1Proleter157262115+623LWWW7313878413138
7=Mladost Lučani156452019+122LLWX740310982421010
8=Vojvodina156361413+121LWWL8413118722335
9+3Mačva Šabac15519916-716WLLL731367820639
10-1Voždovac154381120-915LWLX8422967016214
11-1Rad154381119-815XLOL7232798206410
12+2Radnik Surdulica15438918-915WLWX8422747016214
13=Bačka Palanka153481020-1013LLLX7313578035513
-14-3Zemun153481523-813LXWL7223798125814
--15=Spartak Subotica152581023-1311XXLO82246127034411
--16=Dinamo Vranje152112732-257LLLX72146108008122

Top Scorers
9
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)
6+1Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)

Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)
5+1Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan MIROSAVLJEV (Proleter)
+1Janko TUMBAŠEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)
+2Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički)

Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda)

Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 2p)
4
Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)

Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 1p)

Marko GOBELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 4p)

Slađan NIKODIJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 1p)
+1El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)

Vincent EZE (Vojvodina)

Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)
+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan)
Results
Saturday, 3 November 2018
15Proleter0-2Crvena Zvezda


9(og)Andrejević

56Nabouhane
15Mladost Lučani3-4Čukarički

40Jovanović
9Mudrinski
54Tumbašević
21Owusu
62Odita
75Mudrinski

81Stojanović
15Radnik Surdulica2-0Dinamo Vranje

6Zlatanović
45(p)Zlatanović
15Bačka Palanka0-2Radnički Niš


36Haskić

38Stanisavljević
Sunday, 4 November 2018
15Partizan2-0Vojvodina

29Ricardo
88Enache
15Zemun0-2Napredak Kruševac


74Vulić

86Boranijašević
15Rad1-1Spartak Subotica

83Mladenović
70(p)Denković
15Mačva Šabac2-0Voždovac

45(p)Lazarević
90Gavrić