ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406972.9010443.33%6326.25%7330.42%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna3019566440+2462WWWW1512213916157352524
++2=Halmstad3017585732+2556WLOL1510232914157352818
+3=Öster3013984735+1248LLXW157442619156542116
4+2Trelleborg30136114649-345WLLW157352322156362327
5-1Skövde AIK30111184039+144XLXO155732116156451923
6+1Landskrona30111184042-244WXXW158522619153661423
7-2Brage30119104440+442LLLO155461917156542523
8=AFC Eskilstuna30124144846+240LWXL158162920154381926
9+3Västerås SK301010105049+140WWWL156633124154471925
10=Örebro30107133338-537XXOL156362020154471318
11-2Utsikten30107134046-637LXXW154652020156182026
12-1Jönköping Södra3099124151-1036XLWO155372328154651823
-13=Örgryte30811114544+135LWXO154652417154562127
-14+1Östersund30710133244-1231WXWX155551819152581425
--15-1Norrby3087153347-1431LWLL1565417151522111632
--16=Dalkurd3085173755-1829XWLX156182323152491432

Results
Saturday, 5 November 2022
30Öster0-1Trelleborg
30Halmstad1-0Brage
30Västerås SK2-0AFC Eskilstuna
30Brommapojkarna3-1Örgryte
30Landskrona2-0Utsikten
30Jönköping Södra1-1Örebro
30Östersund1-0Norrby
30Skövde AIK2-2Dalkurd
Play-offs
Thursday, 10 November 2022
l1Falkenberg1-1Östersund
l1Sandviken0-2Örgryte
Sunday, 13 November 2022
l2Örgryte2-3Sandviken4-3
l2Östersund2-0Falkenberg3-1

Top Scorers
24+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK, 2p)
16
Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
15+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
14
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
12
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg, 1p)
10
Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage, 1p)
9+2Yoann FELLRATH (Skövde AIK, 1p)
+1Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)

Jesper WESTERMARK (Öster)
8+2Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)

Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+1Pashang ABDULLA (Dalkurd)
7
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)

Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)