ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722213.063143.06%1520.83%2636.11%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad9711197+1222WWWW4301735410124
++2=Brage9531198+1118XOWW5311113422085
+3+3Skövde AIK95221411+317WOLL421153531198
4+3Utsikten95131913+616WXLW4211107530296
5+3Öster95131511+416WLLW4112575401104
6+3Örebro9513109+116WOWW540174411235
7-4AFC Eskilstuna95042016+415LLLW5302139420277
8-4Brommapojkarna94232018+214LWXW54101474013611
9-4Trelleborg94231514+114LWWL522185420279
10=Norrby9324611-511LWXL512225420246
11=Landskrona92431417-310XXXW412189512268
12+2Västerås SK92341119-89WXLL4121575113612
-13-1Jönköping Södra92161721-47LXWL51041113411268
-14-1Dalkurd9216612-67LOWL520367401305
--15=Östersund9135715-86OLLL411246502339
--16=Örgryte9036919-103OLXL4013375023612

Top Scorers
7
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
6
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
5
Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
4
Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 1p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)
+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
3
Sadmir ZEKOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna)

Marko NIKOLIC (Jönköping Södra)

Douglas KARLBERG (Brage)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)

Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Fritiof BJÖRKÉN (Trelleborg)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Elias NORDSTRÖM (Jönköping Södra)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
+1Samuel KROON (Halmstad)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 22 May 2022
9Trelleborg1-2Öster

42Amin
18Bergmark Wiberg

45Rodić
9Landskrona1-1Brage

41Heier
78(p)Reinholdsson
9Dalkurd1-2Västerås SK

63Kabashi
13Johansson

27Granath
Monday, 23 May 2022
9Örebro1-0AFC Eskilstuna

48Thill
9Halmstad2-0Brommapojkarna

2Kroon
90Johansson
9Norrby0-2Utsikten


26Brandt

51Nsima
Tuesday, 24 May 2022
9Jönköping Södra0-1Skövde AIK


68Lennerskog
9Östersund0-0Örgryte