ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845402.937842.39%4826.09%5831.52%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad2315355125+2648LWLX118122411127232714
++2=Brommapojkarna2314545030+2047WWWW1210203312114341718
+3=Brage2311754027+1340WLWL125341813116412214
4=Öster2311753926+1340WLWW116232015125521911
5+2Trelleborg2310673837+136WLLW126331916114341921
6-1Skövde AIK239773032-234LLXW113531112126241920
7-1AFC Eskilstuna23103104236+633LWLW127142617113261619
8=Utsikten2385103233-129LWLL123541514115061719
9=Landskrona237882836-829LWWX104421615133461221
10=Örebro2384112228-628LOWL125251213113261015
11+1Jönköping Södra2376103140-927WWXX114161823123541317
12+1Norrby2376102635-927WOWL125431512112271123
-13+1Västerås SK2351083540-525WXXX123632221112451319
-14-3Örgryte235993236-424LLXW112541716123451520
--15+1Östersund2347122438-1419WXLL11344151712138921
--16-1Dalkurd2353152041-2118LLLL12408131911137722

Top Scorers
19+3Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK, 2p)
14+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
12
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)
10+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage, 1p)
9
Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
8
Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
7
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)
6+2Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
23Västerås SK4-1Skövde AIK

20(p)Granath
21Cooper-Love
35(p)Granath
69Johansson
77Granath
23Brommapojkarna3-0Landskrona

6Sandberg-Magnusson
44Pettersson
90Omorowa
23Östersund2-0Örebro

6Amatkarijo
59Amatkarijo
Sunday, 11 September 2022
23Öster2-0Dalkurd

44Rochester
65Westermark
23Utsikten0-1Jönköping Södra


82Ljung
Monday, 12 September 2022
23Trelleborg2-1Örgryte

9Dhaini
90Ackermann
81(p)Brkic
Tuesday, 13 September 2022
23Norrby3-0Halmstad

37Burke
73Broman
90Olsson
23AFC Eskilstuna2-3Brage

17Coffey
3Arvidsson
26Rafael
14Persson

74(p)Söderberg