ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802473.083442.50%1923.75%2733.75%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad10721219+1223XWWW4301736420146
++2=Brage10631219+1221WXOW6411134422085
+3+2Öster106131711+619WWLL5212775401104
4+3AFC Eskilstuna106042417+718WLLL64021710420277
5-2Skövde AIK105321512+318XWOL4211536321109
6-2Utsikten105232014+617XWXL5221118530296
7+1Brommapojkarna105232218+417WLWX54101475113811
8-2Örebro105141011-116LWOW640276411235
9=Trelleborg104331615+115XLWW623196420279
10+1Landskrona102531518-311XXXX412189613279
11-1Norrby10325713-611LLWX512225520358
12=Västerås SK102441321-810XWXL5131795113612
-13+1Dalkurd10226915-68XLOW520367502338
-14-1Jönköping Södra102171723-67LLXW510411135113610
--15=Östersund10136819-116LOLL4112466024413
--16=Örgryte100461222-104XOLX50236105023612

Top Scorers
9+2Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
6
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 1p)
5
Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
4+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 1p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
+1Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
+1Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
+1Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 May 2022
10Trelleborg1-1Landskrona

90Jönsson
67Pärsson
10Öster2-0Jönköping Södra

7Westermark
90Magnusson
10Brage2-1Norrby

51Reinholdsson
60Beqaj
56Arvidsson
10Västerås SK2-2Halmstad

7Gefvert
90Nilsson
9Johansson
90Boman
10AFC Eskilstuna4-1Östersund

19Muhsin
75Weilid
49Mammar Chaouche
55Alsanati
63Muhsin
Sunday, 29 May 2022
10Örebro0-2Brommapojkarna


26(p)Leach Holm

80Vasic
10Örgryte3-3Dalkurd

31Abraham
51Kabashi
40Zeljkovic
57Montagna
87Ahl Holmström
68Rahmani
Monday, 30 May 2022
10Utsikten1-1Skövde AIK

85Quintero
28(p)Cooper-Love