ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604752.966641.25%4427.50%5031.25%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad2014334718+2945XWWW1071221910721269
++2=Brommapojkarna2011544329+1438WWWW108202811103341518
+3=Brage209743422+1234LXXW11533171194411711
4=Öster209743423+1134WXOW9423161411551189
5+1Trelleborg209653533+233WXOL105321714104331819
6-1Skövde AIK209652624+233WLOW103431011106221613
7=AFC Eskilstuna209383831+730WLLX11713241492251417
8=Utsikten207582929+026LXOL103521411104061518
9=Örebro2073102025-524LXLL1151512139225812
10+1Örgryte205873032-223WWWX102531715103341317
11-1Landskrona205872532-723XXLL93421414112451118
12+1Västerås SK204882836-820XXLL102531719102351117
-13+1Jönköping Södra2055102738-1120XLWW103161622102441116
-14-2Norrby2055102134-1320LXXL103431011102171123
--15=Dalkurd2053121935-1618LLLW10406121510136720
--16=Östersund2036111934-1515LWWL9234111511137819

Top Scorers
14+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
13
Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
12
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)

Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
9+2Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
8
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
+1Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
7
Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)
+1Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)

Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
6
Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
5+1André ALSANATI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 2p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)
+1Abdelkarim MAMMAR CHAOUCHE (AFC Eskilstuna)
Results
Saturday, 20 August 2022
20Landskrona1-1Jönköping Södra

33Jebara
48Nikolic
20Östersund2-3Brommapojkarna

6Amatkarijo
10Sandberg-Magnusson
16Stolt
77Bergvall

90Omorowa
Sunday, 21 August 2022
20Trelleborg4-2Dalkurd

27Dhaini
11(p)Rahmani
44Offia
19(og)Modig
46Offia
85Mortensen
20Brage0-3Öster


6Westermark

36Stenberg

55Bergmark Wiberg
20Halmstad1-1Västerås SK

90Boman
46Granath
20AFC Eskilstuna3-1Utsikten

1Coffey
16Hedlund
28Mammar Chaouche
78(p)Alsanati
Tuesday, 23 August 2022
20Örebro0-1Skövde AIK


21Fellrath
20Örgryte5-1Norrby

45Haglind-Sangré
13Burke
48(p)Azulay
49Dahlqvist
65(og)Reinholdsson
76Paulson