ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962943.064243.75%2121.88%3334.38%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad128222511+1426WLXW64021156420146
++2=Brage127322411+1324WLWX64111346321117
+3=Utsikten127232414+1023WWXW63211286402126
4+1AFC Eskilstuna127052921+821WLWL750220115203910
5+2Trelleborg126332017+321WWXL73311175302910
6+2Skövde AIK126331816+221WLXW52125574211311
7-3Öster126242015+520LXWW62139106411115
8-2Brommapojkarna125342422+218LXWL64201586114914
9+1Landskrona124531819-117WWXX52211010723289
10-1Örebro125161115-416LLLW640276611449
11=Norrby124261015-514LWLL6222456204610
12=Västerås SK123451624-813LWXW61328126213812
-13=Dalkurd123271218-611LWXL7304910502338
-14+2Örgryte121561624-88WXXO61238106033814
--15-1Jönköping Södra122281928-98LXLL611413156114613
--16-1Östersund12138824-166LLLO5113497025415

Top Scorers
10+1Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
9+3Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
8+2Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
7
Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
6
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
5+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
+1Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 2p)
+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 1p)
4+1André ALSANATI (AFC Eskilstuna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)
+1Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)
Results
Saturday, 2 July 2022
12Öster2-3Skövde AIK

33Kozica
40(p)Cooper-Love
60(p)Bergmark Wiberg
45Cooper-Love

82Cooper-Love
12Östersund0-3Utsikten


46Nsima

60Hedenquist

77Skoglund
12Dalkurd0-1Landskrona


13Diawara
Sunday, 3 July 2022
12Västerås SK1-3Brage

90Prodell
40Redenstrand

48Arvidsson

54Persson
12AFC Eskilstuna3-1Brommapojkarna

8Muhsin
62Odefalk
13Michel
90Alsanati
Monday, 4 July 2022
12Trelleborg2-1Norrby

21Offia
81Wede
23Brkic
Tuesday, 5 July 2022
12Örgryte2-0Örebro

13Zeljkovic
90Zeljkovic
12Halmstad3-0Jönköping Södra

5(p)Baffo
37Allansson
90Johansson