ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
32983.061443.75%515.63%1340.63%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=AFC Eskilstuna4400127+512WWWW220063220064
++2=Skövde AIK431094+510WXWW220040211054
+3+1Brage430194+59WLWW320173110021
4+5Halmstad421164+27WWLX100112321052
5=Öster421164+27XWLW201123220041
6+4Trelleborg421155+07WXLW211021210134
7-4Utsikten420286+26LWWL210155210131
8-2Örebro420256-16LWWL210133210123
9-2Norrby420235-26LLWW210112210123
10+3Östersund412155+05WXXL210133202022
11-3Brommapojkarna411279-24LXLW211043200236
12-1Dalkurd410323-13LLWL210121200202
-13-1Jönköping Södra4103710-33LWLL200246210134
-14+2Landskrona410349-53WLLL210145200204
--15=Västerås SK402237-42XLXL201114201123
--16-2Örgryte4013710-31LLLX201123200257

Top Scorers
5+2Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)
3
Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
+1Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
2+1Sadmir ZEKOVIC (AFC Eskilstuna)

Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
+1Erik PÄRSSON (Landskrona)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Viktor GÖTESSON (AFC Eskilstuna)
+2Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)

York RAFAEL (AFC Eskilstuna)

Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)

Peter GWARGIS (Jönköping Södra)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)

Jiloan HAMAD (Örebro, 1p)
+1Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2022
4Jönköping Södra2-3Trelleborg

67Book
27Böðvarsson
90Nikolic
41Mortensen

90Björkén
4Östersund1-0Dalkurd

67Fritzson
4Utsikten2-3AFC Eskilstuna

71Nilsson
45Zekovic
90Mohideen
59Mammar Chaouche

88Muhsin
Sunday, 24 April 2022
4Brage3-1Brommapojkarna

3Hellberg
51Leach Holm
75Karlberg
79Arvidsson
4Skövde AIK2-0Norrby

29Cooper-Love
39Cooper-Love
Monday, 25 April 2022
4Öster1-1Västerås SK

53Bonnah
20Granath
4Landskrona3-2Örgryte

2Egnell
73Abraham
38Egnell
79(p)Zeljkovic
45Pärsson
Tuesday, 26 April 2022
4Örebro0-2Halmstad


33Kroon

87(p)Baffo