ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1203592.995445.00%3025.00%3630.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad1510233215+1732WWLW75021568521179
++2=Brage157532715+1226LXXW84221577331128
+3+3Brommapojkarna157443525+1025WXWL8620251071241015
4-1AFC Eskilstuna158163325+825LWXW8602211172141214
5+2Öster157442519+625WXXL731312128431137
6+2Trelleborg157442421+325WLXW843113873131113
7-3Skövde AIK157442220+225LXWW73228784221413
8-3Utsikten157352621+524LLXW733113984041312
9=Örebro157261717+023WWXL8512118721469
10=Landskrona155642124-321XLWW733113128233812
11=Norrby155371421-718LXWL8332667205815
12=Västerås SK154562026-617XWLL723211128224914
-13+1Dalkurd154291325-1214WLLL83059127124413
-14-1Jönköping Södra153392130-912LXWL821514167124714
--15=Örgryte151771928-910XXLW814310127034916
--16=Östersund151591027-178XXLL61235109036517

Top Scorers
12+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
11+1Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
9+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
8
Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
+3Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
7
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
+1Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)
+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
6+2Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
5+1Anton WEDE (Norrby)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)
+1Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
4
Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)

André ALSANATI (AFC Eskilstuna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 1p)

Samuel LEACH HOLM (Brommapojkarna, 1p)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)

Adam EGNELL (Landskrona)
+1Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)
+1Abdelkarim MAMMAR CHAOUCHE (AFC Eskilstuna)

Johan ARVIDSSON (Brage)
Results
Saturday, 23 July 2022
15Brage1-2Halmstad

46Söderberg
14Svedberg

88(p)Baffo
15Landskrona1-1Östersund

85Diawara
54Stolt
15Jönköping Södra0-1Dalkurd


81Montagna
Sunday, 24 July 2022
15Örebro2-0Utsikten

2Björndahl
90Gustavsson
15Brommapojkarna5-2Norrby

18(p)Vasic
72Beqaj
21Vasic
78Wede
28Vasic
40Cosic
62Cosic
Monday, 25 July 2022
15Trelleborg2-1Skövde AIK

47Mortensen
32Cooper-Love
52Offia
Tuesday, 26 July 2022
15Öster3-2AFC Eskilstuna

11Rodić
68Mammar Chaouche
29(p)Rochester
86(p)Muhsin
69Westermark
15Örgryte1-1Västerås SK

78Haglind-Sangré
83Granath