ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481513.142347.92%714.58%1837.50%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1AFC Eskilstuna65011811+715WLWW4301127220064
++2+1Brage6411156+913WXWL4301113211043
+3+1Öster6411114+713WWXW311143330071
4+1Halmstad6411115+613WWWW210132431083
5-4Skövde AIK6411128+413LWWX320153321075
6=Utsikten6402136+712WWLW320185320151
7+1Brommapojkarna63121312+110WWLX4310106200236
8+2Örebro630378-19WLLW320143310235
9-2Trelleborg6222911-28LXWX312043310258
10+3Landskrona6213811-37WOWL210145411246
11-2Norrby621337-47LOLL311112310225
12-1Östersund612358-35LLWX210133402225
-13-1Västerås SK6123713-65LWXL311135301248
-14=Jönköping Södra61051016-63LLLW3003610310246
--15=Dalkurd610529-73LLLL310224300305
--16=Örgryte6015716-91LLLL3012253003511

Top Scorers
6+2Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)
5+2Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)
4+4Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
3+2Marko NIKOLIC (Jönköping Södra)

Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
+1Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster)
+2Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
Results
Saturday, 7 May 2022
6Öster2-0Norrby

76Pavic
85Bergmark Wiberg
6Brommapojkarna4-2Trelleborg

4Cosic
52Offia
13Pettersson
90Jönsson
51Deprem
55Pettersson
6AFC Eskilstuna5-2Västerås SK

74Mammar Chaouche
21(og)Zekovic
80Muhsin
26Larsson
81Alsanati
83Muhsin
90Berhane
Sunday, 8 May 2022
6Brage4-0Örgryte

45Karlberg
48Arvidsson
56Söderberg
64Söderberg
6Utsikten3-0Dalkurd

24Westermark
38(og)Olberkis
89Björkqvist
Monday, 9 May 2022
6Örebro1-0Östersund

83Thill
6Skövde AIK1-3Halmstad

33Schyberg
36Johansson

49Kroon

70Sadat
Tuesday, 10 May 2022
6Jönköping Södra2-4Landskrona

7Nikolic
19Olsson
22Nikolic
42Olsson

54Olsson

69Olsson