ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24723.001041.67%416.67%1041.67%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2AFC Eskilstuna330095+49WWW-220063110032
++2=Skövde AIK321074+37XWW-110020211054
+3+5Utsikten320163+36WWL-110032210131
4-3Brage320163+36LWW-210142110021
5=Öster320153+26WLW-100112220041
6+3Örebro320154+16WWL-110031210123
7-3Norrby320133+06LWW-210112110021
8-1Brommapojkarna311166+04XLW-211043100123
9+3Halmstad311144+04WLX-100112211032
10=Trelleborg311123-14XLW-211021100102
11-5Dalkurd310222+03LWL-210121100101
12+3Jönköping Södra310257-23WLL-100123210134
-13=Östersund302145-12XXL-100123202022
-14-3Örgryte301257-21LLX-201123100134
--15-1Västerås SK301226-41LXL-201114100112
--16=Landskrona300317-60LLL-100113200204

Top Scorers
3+2Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK)
2+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)
+1Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
+1Viktor GÖTESSON (AFC Eskilstuna)

York RAFAEL (AFC Eskilstuna)
+1Noel MILLESKOG (Örebro)

Peter GWARGIS (Jönköping Södra)

Lucas HEDLUND (Utsikten)

Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)
+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
+1Jiloan HAMAD (Örebro, 1p)

Sargon ABRAHAM (Örgryte)
Results
Sunday, 17 April 2022
3Västerås SK0-3Utsikten


4Bohm

51(p)Bohm

73Nsima
3AFC Eskilstuna2-0Landskrona

50Zekovic
78Götesson
Monday, 18 April 2022
3Brage1-2Jönköping Södra

42Persson
6(og)Tamimi

65Nordström
3Örgryte0-1Öster


33Rodić
3Brommapojkarna2-2Skövde AIK

60Pettersson
8Granath
89Deprem
50Cooper-Love
3Norrby0-2Örebro


45Hamad

90Milleskog
3Dalkurd0-1Halmstad


79Johansson
Tuesday, 19 April 2022
3Trelleborg1-1Östersund

47Offia
77Kadiri