ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1364032.966044.12%3525.74%4130.15%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad1712233816+2238WWWW86021779621219
++2=Brage179533116+1532WWLX95221678431159
+3+1Brommapojkarna178543827+1129WXWX9720271181341116
4+2Öster178543022+829WXWX841315139441159
5+2Skövde AIK178542421+329WXLX83329895221513
6-3Trelleborg178452727+028LWWL9432131284131415
7-2AFC Eskilstuna178363527+827XOLW9612211182241416
8=Utsikten177372725+224LLLL8332131094051415
9=Örebro177281922-323LLWW951312118215711
10=Landskrona175662227-521LLXL833213139234914
11=Västerås SK174672330-718LXXW8242131492251016
12=Norrby175391726-918LLLX9333898206917
-13=Dalkurd175391526-1118WOWL940511138134413
-14+1Jönköping Södra174492432-816WXLX931516178134815
--15-1Örgryte172872230-814XWXX9153121481341016
--16=Östersund1716101129-189LXXX713361110037518

Top Scorers
12
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
+1Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
10+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
9+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
8
Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 2p)
7
Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
+2Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 1p)
+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)
6
Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
5
Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 2p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)
Results
Wednesday, 3 August 2022
17Trelleborg0-4Halmstad


8Johansson

67(og)Jönsson

76Dahlström

78Johansson
17Brage1-0Östersund

83Karlberg
17Brommapojkarna2-1Örebro

15Hellquist
6Andrésson
51Cosic
17Landskrona0-1Skövde AIK


23Granath
17Dalkurd2-1Norrby

62Wolf
76Beqaj
90Abdulla
Thursday, 4 August 2022
17Öster3-1Utsikten

16Bergmark Wiberg
35Hedenquist
40Hauksson
52Bergmark Wiberg
17Jönköping Södra2-1Västerås SK

55(p)Book
35Granath
70Ljung
Friday, 5 August 2022
17Örgryte2-2AFC Eskilstuna

44Lundberg
13Fors
77Bärkroth
67Muhsin