ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246512.909542.41%5926.34%7031.25%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Brommapojkarna2817565938+2156WWLL1411213615146352323
++2=Halmstad2816575630+2653OLLO149232814147342816
+3=Öster2813964732+1548XWOW147432618146532114
4+1Skövde AIK28111073834+443XOWO145631914146441920
5-1Brage2811984437+742LOXL145451915146532522
6=Trelleborg28126104447-342LWLL147342220145362227
7=Landskrona28101083640-440XWOW147522419143561221
8=AFC Eskilstuna28114134644+237XLWL147162720144371924
9=Utsikten28106123741-436XWWL144551717146172024
10=Örebro28105133035-535OLLW146261818144371217
11=Jönköping Södra2898113845-735WOXW145272227144641618
12+1Västerås SK28810104649-334WLWW145632924143471725
-13-1Örgryte28711104141+032XOWW143652117144552024
-14=Norrby2877143146-1528LLLO1455415151422101631
--15+1Östersund2869132841-1327WXLO144551719142481122
--16-1Dalkurd2874173051-2125LXWL145181821142391230

Top Scorers
22+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK, 2p)
16
Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
14
Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
13+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)
12
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11
Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)
+1Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg, 1p)
10
Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
+1Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage, 1p)
9
Jesper WESTERMARK (Öster)
8
Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)

Simon JOHANSSON (Västerås SK)
7
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joakim PERSSON (Brage)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)
+1Chovanie AMATKARIJO (Östersund)
+1Yoann FELLRATH (Skövde AIK)
6
Marko NIKOLIC (Jönköping Södra)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)
+1Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 3p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Abdelkarim MAMMAR CHAOUCHE (AFC Eskilstuna)
Results
Saturday, 22 October 2022
28Öster2-2Örgryte

9Kusu
38Dahlqvist
29Rochester
60(og)Stenberg
28Landskrona1-1AFC Eskilstuna

27(og)Ekeroth
60Coffey
28Östersund2-0Trelleborg

17Kroon
87Amatkarijo
Sunday, 23 October 2022
28Västerås SK4-1Dalkurd

44Nsabiyumva
66Abdulla
57Granath
59Larsson
69Pedro Ribeiro
28Skövde AIK1-1Utsikten

16Fellrath
21Hedenquist
Monday, 24 October 2022
28Jönköping Södra2-1Norrby

16(p)Book
38Salo
90Al Hamlawi
Tuesday, 25 October 2022
28Halmstad0-0Örebro
28Brommapojkarna3-2Brage

3Pettersson
50Izountouemoi
34Cosic
83(og)Frej
57Vasic