ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1765162.937240.91%4827.27%5631.82%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Halmstad2215345122+2948WLXW118122411117222711
++2=Brommapojkarna2213544730+1744WWWW119203012114341718
+3=Brage2210753725+1237LWLX125341813105411912
4=Öster2210753726+1137LWWX105231815125521911
5=Skövde AIK229762928+134LXWL113531112116231816
6+1AFC Eskilstuna2210394033+733WLWL117132414113261619
7-1Trelleborg229673636+033LLWX115331715114341921
8+1Utsikten228593232+029WLLX113531513115061719
9+1Landskrona227872833-529WWXX104421615123451218
10-2Örebro2284102226-428OWLX125251213103251013
11=Örgryte225983134-324LXWW112541716113441418
12+2Jönköping Södra2266103040-1024WXXL114161823112541217
-13-1Norrby2266102335-1224OWLX114431212112271123
-14-1Västerås SK2241083139-822XXXX112631820112451319
--15=Dalkurd2253142039-1918LLLL12408131910136720
--16=Östersund2237122238-1616XLLW10244131712138921

Top Scorers
16+1Viktor GRANATH (Västerås SK)
14+1Alexander JOHANSSON (Halmstad)
13+1Jack COOPER-LOVE (Skövde AIK, 2p)
12
Amar MUHSIN (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)
11+1Adam BERGMARK WIBERG (Öster, 2p)
9+1Oscar PETTERSSON (Brommapojkarna)

Henry OFFIA (Trelleborg)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Brage)

Nikola VASIC (Brommapojkarna, 3p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Trelleborg)
8
Marijan COSIC (Brommapojkarna)

Anton WEDE (Norrby, 1p)

Ajdin ZELJKOVIC (Örgryte, 2p)
7
Mikael BOMAN (Halmstad)

Joseph BAFFO (Halmstad, 3p)
6
Joakim PERSSON (Brage)
5
Arian KABASHI (Dalkurd)

Karl BOHM (Utsikten, 1p)

Ousmane DIAWARA (Landskrona)

André ALSANATI (AFC Eskilstuna, 1p)

Nicklas SAVOLAINEN (Norrby)

Robin BOOK (Jönköping Södra, 2p)

Jiloan HAMAD (Örebro, 2p)

Linus OLSSON (Landskrona)

Abdelkarim MAMMAR CHAOUCHE (AFC Eskilstuna)
+2Malcolm STOLT (Östersund)
Results
Saturday, 3 September 2022
22Örgryte0-1Landskrona


87Ottosson
22Östersund2-2Västerås SK

33Stolt
26Granath
82Stolt
60Edlund
Sunday, 4 September 2022
22Örebro0-0Norrby
22Halmstad3-2Skövde AIK

9Johansson
31Granath
48Berntsson
55Cooper-Love
59Sadat
Monday, 5 September 2022
22Brage1-2Utsikten

71Söderberg
65Hedlund

90Brandt
22Dalkurd0-2Brommapojkarna


23Pettersson

90Omorowa
Tuesday, 6 September 2022
22Trelleborg0-1AFC Eskilstuna


65Coffey
22Jönköping Södra2-1Öster

68(og)Stulic
57(p)Bergmark Wiberg
74Dahlström