ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407703.209840.83%5020.83%9238.33%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle3022446429+3570XLWW15122137111510232718
+2=Sandviken3020558233+4965WXWW1511224715159333518
3=Vasalund3017946142+1960XLWX158522921159423221
4+1Sollentuna30111275038+1245WXXL155822014156453024
5-1Karlstad3012994944+545LXWX158252727154742217
6+2Hammarby TFF30128104942+744WWXL156452522156452420
7+3Motala30134135553+243WWWL159243322154292231
8-2Örebro Syrianska30119105246+642XLLW155732318156272928
9+2FC Stockholm30125134546-141WWLW158252822154381724
10-3Sylvia30117123647-1140LLLL156362018155461629
11-2Piteå30115145663-738LLXL155282634156363029
12=Umeå30106144245-336XXLW155372623155371622
-13+1Täby3096154451-733WWXL1532101827156452624
--14-1IFK Haninge3095163654-1832LWXW155281925154381729
--15=Forward3073203061-3124LWLL152112933155282128
--16=Tegs SK3033241976-5712LLXW1503129421530121034

Results
Sunday, 6 November 2022
30Gefle1-1Vasalund
30Sylvia1-3Sollentuna
30Piteå3-6Motala
30Sandviken3-1Forward
30Karlstad1-4Hammarby TFF
30Örebro Syrianska1-1Umeå
30Tegs SK0-2FC Stockholm
30Täby3-0IFK Haninge
Play-offs
Wednesday, 9 November 2022
l1IFK Österåker0-1Täby
Sunday, 13 November 2022
l2Täby3-0IFK Österåker4-0

Top Scorers
22
Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 5p)
15
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)
14
Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 3p)
12
John JUNIOR (Sandviken)
11+1Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward, 1p)
+1Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 3p)
10
Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)
+2Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
9
Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 5p)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 4p)

Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)
+1Gustav NORDH (Piteå)

David JOHANNESSON (Karlstad)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)