ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604953.096540.63%3119.38%6440.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2015234018+2247WWWW1081124910712169
+2=Sandviken2012444618+2840WLLO1072127910523199
3=Vasalund2011634027+1339WWWO105411710106222317
4+2Karlstad209653627+933WXWL9513191811452179
5-1Örebro Syrianska209563629+732LOWW104421512105142117
6-1Sylvia209562622+432LWWL10433138105231314
7+2Sollentuna208663730+730WXLW104511711104152019
8=Piteå209383934+530WLWW94051618115332316
9-2Hammarby TFF208572725+229LXWX105231612103341113
10+1Umeå207493133-225WXLL103251917104241216
11-1FC Stockholm207492931-225LXWL11515191792341014
12+1Motala2072113039-923WXLL106131913101181126
-13-1IFK Haninge2064102635-922LLLX11326132193241314
--14=Forward2061132141-2019LWLW10118522105051619
--15=Täby2044122034-1416LOLW10118716103341318
--16=Tegs SK2021171152-417LLLL1001963010208522

Top Scorers
17
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
13
Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 2p)
12+1Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
10+2Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
9+1Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 1p)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+2Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 2p)
7+1Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 3p)
+2Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
+1Yoel EMBAYE (Umeå, 1p)
6
Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Cihan SENER (Gefle)
Results
Friday, 26 August 2022
20Karlstad4-3Örebro Syrianska

26Zarkovic
3Gustafsson
28Boye
61Bindelöv
56Boye
80Ajdarevic
59Mitku
Saturday, 27 August 2022
20Forward1-3Gefle

19(p)Ibrahim
56Sener

58Yakoub

65Eliasson
20Motala2-1Hammarby TFF

32Åslund
85Fofana
57Åslund
20Tegs SK0-2Sandviken


32Al-Saed

45Al-Saed
20FC Stockholm2-4Vasalund

64Loyola Nydén
2Kabuye
90Loyola Nydén
39Durmaz

90Durmaz

90Söderström
20IFK Haninge1-4Sollentuna

73Lundgren
15Dejene

21(p)Stojanovic-Fredin

64Jan

90Stenstrand
Sunday, 28 August 2022
20Sylvia0-1Piteå


67Fahlgren Hällström
20Täby1-2Umeå

64(og)Arokoyo
28Arokoyo

43Embaye