ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882612.963742.05%2123.86%3034.09%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken117312510+1524XWXW7520185421175
+2+1Vasalund115511813+520XWWW633095522198
3+1Gefle116231712+520XLXL531184631298
4-2Sylvia115421511+419LWXW522163632198
5=Karlstad115332215+718LWWW53111411622284
6+4Sollentuna114431614+216WLWL6330116511358
7=Motala115152019+116OLWW65101535005516
8+3Umeå114341714+315WXXL6213118522166
9-3Örebro Syrianska114342019+115LWLL72321211420288
10-2IFK Haninge114341415-115LLXW511359632196
11-2FC Stockholm114251513+214XLLW520386622277
12=Hammarby TFF114251314-114WWXL6312119511325
13+2Piteå113351720-312WLXL52036861321112
--14-1Täby113261420-611OLXL51044862221012
--15-1Forward113171122-1110LWLW5014396303813
--16=Tegs SK11119730-234WXLL40133127106418

Top Scorers
10+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
7
Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
6
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
5
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)
+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
4+1Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)
+2Ludvig ÖHMAN (Vasalund)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)
+1Daniel SÖDERBERG (Sandviken)
Results
Saturday, 4 June 2022
11Vasalund2-2FC Stockholm

59Öhman
13Ostojic
87Öhman
36Josefsson
11Motala0-0Täby
11Sandviken2-2Gefle

20Söderberg
60Karlsson
84Mohammed
69Englund
11Sollentuna2-1IFK Haninge

10Käck
59Agwata
75Stojanovic-Fredin
11Hammarby TFF1-0Karlstad

59(og)Nwosu
Sunday, 5 June 2022
11Umeå3-0Sylvia

15Seger
17Kamf
90Näslund
11Forward1-3Piteå

81Jansson
9Fahlgren Hällström

11Johansson

90Nordh
11Örebro Syrianska2-3Tegs SK

32Lamu
34Mujakovic
63Alp
51Mujakovic

54Olsson