ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845783.147540.76%3519.02%7440.22%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle2318235219+3356WWWW11911309129122210
+2=Vasalund2314634529+1648WWWW127412011117222518
3=Sandviken2314455524+3146WLWW117222811127232713
4+1Örebro Syrianska2310674332+1136XWLL124531715116142617
5-1Piteå2311394440+436LWWW115061923126332517
6=Sylvia2310672829-136OWLL11533159125341320
7=Sollentuna239864133+835XWXW115511811124352322
8=Karlstad239773933+634OLLW115242122124531811
9=Hammarby TFF239683430+433LWXL125342017114341413
10+2Motala2392123442-829WLWW128132315111191127
11-1Umeå2384113536-128LLWW124262218114251318
12-1FC Stockholm2375113337-426LLXL125252119112361218
13=IFK Haninge2374122839-1125WLLL123271323114251516
--14+1Täby2364133143-1222WWLL122191423114341720
--15-1Forward2362152347-2420LLXL11119525125161822
--16=Tegs SK2321201365-527LLLL110110635122010730

Top Scorers
17
Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 2p)
16+1Leo ENGLUND (Gefle, 3p)
14+2Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 2p)
13
Marcus FAHLGREN HÄLLSTRÖM (Piteå, 1p)
10
Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 2p)
9
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 2p)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
8
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)
+2Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
7
Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Oliver STOJANOVIC-FREDIN (Sollentuna, 3p)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Yoel EMBAYE (Umeå, 1p)
6
Eliyo TÜRKEN (Forward)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+3Jesper CARSTRÖM (Gefle)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)
+1John JUNIOR (Sandviken)

Alfred AJDAREVIC (Örebro Syrianska)

Emil BELLANDER (Vasalund)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
23Vasalund1-0Forward

19Söderström
23Motala2-1FC Stockholm

15Mutic
29Loyola Nydén
83Mutic
23Hammarby TFF2-3Sandviken

8Alioum
16Junior
52Alioum
20Ali

90(p)Ali
23Karlstad0-0Sylvia
23Örebro Syrianska1-1Sollentuna

58Lamu
67Sandén
Sunday, 18 September 2022
23Umeå0-1IFK Haninge


18Mansiamina
23Piteå1-4Gefle

21Nordh
31(p)Englund

39Carström

58Carström

71Carström
23Täby5-2Tegs SK

23Nader
42Rönnlund
59Brenner Toris
86Poderis
61Rydz
90Schildt
90Holm