ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802372.963442.50%1822.50%2835.00%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken10721238+1523WXWW6510163421175
+2+1Sylvia10541158+719WXWW522163532095
3+1Vasalund105411611+519WWWW532073522198
4-2Gefle106131510+519LXLW531184530276
5=Karlstad105322214+818WWWL53111411522183
6+4Örebro Syrianska104331816+215WLLW6231108420288
7-1Motala105052019+115LWWL55001535005516
8-1IFK Haninge104331313+015LXWL511359532084
9=FC Stockholm104151311+213LLWL520386521255
10-2Sollentuna103431413+113LWLW523095511358
11=Umeå103341414+012XXLL511388522166
12+2Hammarby TFF103251214-211WXLW5212109511325
13-1Täby103161420-610LXLL51044852121012
--14+1Forward103161019-910WLWL4013266303813
--15-2Piteå102351419-59LXLW5203685032811
--16=Tegs SK10019428-241XLLL40133126006116

Top Scorers
9+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
7+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)
+1Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
6+1Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
5+2Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)
+2Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
4
Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)
3+1Jacob HJELTE (Gefle)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)
+1Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Mattias MITKU (Karlstad)

Markus UPPLING (Täby)
+1Michel YANEZ HERNANDEZ (Örebro Syrianska, 2p)

Petrus KOCADAG (Örebro Syrianska)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)

Jabir ALI (Sandviken)

Kofi ASARE (Sandviken)

Trimi MAKOLLI (FC Stockholm)
+1Darrell KAMDEM TIBELL (Sylvia)

Daniel SÖDERBERG (Sandviken)
Results
Sunday, 29 May 2022
10Piteå0-2Sylvia


17Kamdem Tibell

90Arvidsson
10Sandviken2-0Sollentuna

80Mohammed
90Junior
10Karlstad4-3Motala

35Alvers
45Forsberg
75Bellander
63Åslund
76Boye
81Bark
79Boye
10FC Stockholm0-1Hammarby TFF


84Aljic
10IFK Haninge1-2Forward

59Span
30Ingves

90Jansson
Monday, 30 May 2022
10Örebro Syrianska2-1Gefle

45Lamu
85Hjelte
64(p)Yanez Hernandez
10Täby0-2Vasalund


53Kabuye

73Kabuye
Tuesday, 31 May 2022
10Tegs SK1-1Umeå

14Engström
72Kamf