ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1033022.934341.75%2221.36%3836.89%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken139313310+2330WWXW75201856411155
+2=Gefle138232212+1026WWXL64111247412108
3=Sylvia137422012+825WWLW7421114632198
4+3Umeå136342116+521WWWX7313139632187
5+3Örebro Syrianska136342420+421WWLW723212116402129
6-2Vasalund125521814+420LXWW733196522198
7+2Hammarby TFF136251714+320WWWW7412149621335
8-2Karlstad135442319+419XLLW63121414723295
9-4Motala136162323+019LWOL65101537106820
10+1IFK Haninge135351717+018WLLL7214811632196
11-1Sollentuna134451720-316LLWL73311286114512
12=FC Stockholm134361716+115XLXL7214109622277
13=Piteå123361822-412LWLX52036871331214
--14=Täby133281425-1111LLOL610541072231015
--15=Forward133191129-1810LLLW60153147304815
--16=Tegs SK131111733-264LLWX50143138107420

Top Scorers
12+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 1p)
8+1Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)

Adam BARK (Motala, 1p)
7+1Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
+3Jabir ALI (Sandviken, 1p)

Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
+2Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)
6
Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)
5
Calvin KABUYE (Vasalund)

Isaac BOYE (Karlstad)

Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)
+1Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)

Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
4
Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Patric ÅSLUND (Motala)

Cihan SENER (Gefle)
+2Fredrik HAMMAR (Hammarby TFF)

Ludvig ÖHMAN (Vasalund)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)

Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)

Daniel SÖDERBERG (Sandviken)
Results
Thursday, 16 June 2022
13Sylvia3-1Motala

12Baze
17Silka
67Chabo
82Baze
Friday, 17 June 2022
13Umeå2-1Piteå

12Sandström
54Johansson
55Marklund
Saturday, 18 June 2022
13Vasalund0-1Gefle


68Wallin
13Forward0-5Sandviken


44(p)Ali

63Ali

66Mohammed

72Ali

74Junior
13Sollentuna1-2Örebro Syrianska

68Jan
22Alp

49Lamu
13FC Stockholm1-1Karlstad

22Streete
42Alvers
Sunday, 19 June 2022
13IFK Haninge2-0Tegs SK

20Ndure
61Span
Monday, 20 June 2022
13Hammarby TFF3-0Täby

1Hammar
68Hammar
80Hofvander