ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561703.032442.86%1323.21%1933.93%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gefle7601125+718WWWW430162330063
+2=Sandviken7511186+1216WWWX5410143210143
3+4Örebro Syrianska73311410+412WXLO413075320175
4+4Sylvia7331117+412WLXO421152312065
5-2IFK Haninge732288+011LWLO411247321041
6-2FC Stockholm7313128+410LLWW310275421153
7-2Umeå7313107+310LWLL410366321041
8+3Sollentuna7241108+210WWXL413075311133
9+3Vasalund72411111+010WXWX312043412178
10-4Karlstad7232149+59LXWW311176412173
11-2Täby73041215-39LLLW3102454202810
12-2Motala73041013-39LWLW3300814004212
13=Piteå72231113-28WXWL320154402269
--14=Hammarby TFF7214910-17WLLO420287301213
--15=Forward7115616-104LLWL3012254103411
--16=Tegs SK7007224-220LLLL2002195005115

Top Scorers
7+2Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken)
5+1Kerfala CISSOKO (Örebro Syrianska)

Oskar ALVERS (Karlstad, 4p)
+2Gustav LINDGREN (Sollentuna)
4+3Jusef ERABI (Hammarby TFF, 1p)

Daniel STERNER (Täby, 1p)
+1Adam BARK (Motala)

Alexandar MUTIC (Motala)

Marwan BAZE (Sylvia, 2p)

Elias DURMAZ (Vasalund, 1p)
3
Brian SPAN (IFK Haninge)

Stefan OSTOJIC (FC Stockholm, 2p)

Mattias MITKU (Karlstad)
+2Leo ENGLUND (Gefle)
+1Petrus KOCADAG (Örebro Syrianska)

Fredrik JOHANSSON (Piteå, 1p)

Trimi MAKOLLI (FC Stockholm)

Siavash JAMEHDAR (Piteå)
+2Daniel SÖDERBERG (Sandviken)
Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
7Umeå2-3Örebro Syrianska

38Näslund
4Cissoko
64Seger
74Kocadag

90Ajdarevic
7Gefle3-0Tegs SK

32Sener
79Englund
90Englund
7Sylvia1-0Karlstad

90Kojic
7Hammarby TFF4-1Motala

4Erabi
67Bark
21Erabi
36Hammar
90(p)Erabi
Sunday, 15 May 2022
7Piteå1-0FC Stockholm

35Sundqvist
7Sandviken4-0Täby

18Mohammed
22Söderberg
34Mohammed
39Söderberg
7Sollentuna3-1Forward

7Lindgren
28Molin
46Lindgren
64Dejene
7IFK Haninge1-4Vasalund

58Kasa
51Öhman

63Bellander

82Lindqvist

90Kabuye